Ast | Bou | Car | Cas | Cha | Com | Duc | Eyn | FC | Mil | Nor | Sie | Woo | |
Ast |
3 - 0
Sat 26 Sep, 13:30
Aston
3
Bourton Rovers
0
|
2 - 3
Sat 5 Dec, 14:00
Aston
2
Cassington Rangers
3
|
2 - 2
Sat 12 Dec, 14:00
Aston
2
Milton Res
2
|
6 - 1
Sat 3 Oct, 14:00
Aston
6
North Leigh
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 19 Sep, 13:30
Aston
3
Siege
1
|
P - P
Sat 12 Sep, 13:30
Aston
P
Wootton Sports Res
P
|
|||||||
Bou |
P - P
Sat 5 Sep, 14:00
Bourton Rovers
P
Carterton Town B
P
|
3 - 6
Sat 19 Sep, 14:00
Bourton Rovers
3
Combe
6
|
P - P
Fri 23 Oct, 19:00
Bourton Rovers
P
Ducklington
P
|
P - P
Sat 12 Sep, 14:00
Bourton Rovers
P
North Leigh
P
|
2 - 2
Sat 12 Dec, 14:00
Bourton Rovers
2
Wootton Sports Res
2
|
||||||||
Car |
4 - 1
Sat 19 Dec, 14:00
Carterton Town B
4
Aston
1
|
P - P
Sat 24 Oct, 14:00
Carterton Town B
P
Chadlington Res
P
|
1 - 2
Sat 12 Dec, 14:00
Carterton Town B
1
Ducklington
2
|
4 - 6
Sat 19 Sep, 14:00
Carterton Town B
4
Eynsham SSC
6
|
3 - 5
Sat 10 Oct, 14:00
Carterton Town B
3
Milton Res
5
|
||||||||
Cas |
1 - 2
Sat 17 Oct, 14:00
Cassington Rangers
1
Bourton Rovers
2
|
5 - 1
Sat 26 Sep, 14:00
Cassington Rangers
5
Carterton Town B
1
|
6 - 0
Sat 19 Sep, 14:00
Cassington Rangers
6
Chadlington Res
0
|
3 - 6
Sat 3 Oct, 14:00
Cassington Rangers
3
Ducklington
6
|
8 - 0
Sat 12 Dec, 14:00
Cassington Rangers
8
FC Ascott Rangers
0
|
||||||||
Cha |
2 - 0
Sat 5 Dec, 14:00
Chadlington Res
2
Milton Res
0
|
5 - 2
Sat 3 Oct, 14:00
Chadlington Res
5
Wootton Sports Res
2
|
|||||||||||
Com |
3 - 1
Sat 12 Dec, 14:00
Combe
3
Chadlington Res
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 3 Oct, 14:00
Combe
3
Eynsham SSC
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 24 Oct, 14:00
Combe
1
Wootton Sports Res
1
|
||||||||||
Duc |
3 - 0
Sat 26 Sep, 14:00
Ducklington
3
Chadlington Res
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 19 Dec, 14:00
Ducklington
1
Combe
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 5 Dec, 14:00
Ducklington
0
Eynsham SSC
2
|
3 - 3
Sat 17 Oct, 14:00
Ducklington
3
Siege
3
|
|||||||||
Eyn |
3 - 2
Sat 24 Oct, 14:00
Eynsham SSC
3
Aston
2
|
P - P
Sat 31 Oct, 14:00
Eynsham SSC
P
Bourton Rovers
P
|
P - P
Sat 5 Sep, 14:00
Eynsham SSC
P
Ducklington
P
|
5 - 5
Sat 19 Dec, 14:00
Eynsham SSC
5
Milton Res
5
|
|||||||||
FC |
1 - 3
Sat 3 Oct, 14:00
FC Ascott Rangers
1
Carterton Town B
3
|
2 - 7
Sat 10 Oct, 14:00
FC Ascott Rangers
2
Chadlington Res
7
|
0 - 1
Sat 26 Sep, 14:00
FC Ascott Rangers
0
Eynsham SSC
1
|
1 - 4
Sat 19 Sep, 14:00
FC Ascott Rangers
1
Milton Res
4
|
P - P
Sat 5 Sep, 14:00
FC Ascott Rangers
P
Wootton Sports Res
P
|
||||||||
Mil |
1 - 2
Sat 26 Sep, 14:00
Milton Res
1
Combe
2
|
P - P
Sat 12 Sep, 14:00
Milton Res
P
Eynsham SSC
P
|
|||||||||||
Nor |
P - P
Sat 19 Dec, 14:00
North Leigh
P
Bourton Rovers
P
|
P - P
Sat 31 Oct, 14:00
North Leigh
P
Combe
P
|
3 - 3
Sat 17 Oct, 14:00
North Leigh
3
Eynsham SSC
3
|
3 - 0
Sat 24 Oct, 14:00
North Leigh
3
Milton Res
0
|
|||||||||
Sie |
4 - 2
Sat 3 Oct, 14:00
Siege
4
Bourton Rovers
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 19 Dec, 14:00
Siege
2
Cassington Rangers
0
|
1 - 7
Sat 31 Oct, 14:00
Siege
1
Eynsham SSC
7
|
P - P
Sat 31 Oct, 14:00
Siege
P
Milton Res
P
|
2 - 3
Sat 12 Dec, 14:00
Siege
2
North Leigh
3
|
4 - 1
Sat 26 Sep, 14:00
Siege
4
Wootton Sports Res
1
|
|||||||
Woo |
P - P
Sat 31 Oct, 14:00
Wootton Sports Res
P
Carterton Town B
P
|
1 - 3
Sat 19 Sep, 14:00
Wootton Sports Res
1
Ducklington
3
|
P - P
Sat 19 Dec, 14:00
Wootton Sports Res
P
FC Ascott Rangers
P
|
2 - 3
Sat 5 Dec, 14:00
Wootton Sports Res
2
Siege
3
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe