Ast | Bam | Bri | Chi | FC | FC | Hai | Hoo | Kin | She | Spa | Sto | Wit | |
Ast |
1 - 1
Sat 26 Sep, 15:30
Aston Res
1
Chipping Norton Town
1
|
P - P
Sat 12 Sep, 15:30
Aston Res
P
FC Ascott Rangers Res
P
|
1 - 5
Sat 19 Sep, 15:30
Aston Res
1
Hailey A
5
|
P - P
Sat 5 Sep, 15:30
Aston Res
P
Hook Norton Res
P
|
2 - 6
Sat 10 Oct, 14:00
Aston Res
2
Witney Royals Res
6
|
||||||||
Bam |
8 - 2
Sat 24 Oct, 14:00
Bampton Utd Res
8
Chipping Norton Town
2
|
5 - 0
Sat 26 Sep, 14:00
Bampton Utd Res
5
FC Ascott Rangers Res
0
|
3 - 6
Sat 3 Oct, 14:00
Bampton Utd Res
3
Hailey A
6
|
P - P
Sat 5 Sep, 14:00
Bampton Utd Res
P
Kingham All Blacks Res
P
|
|||||||||
Bri |
7 - 0
Sat 19 Dec, 14:00
Brize Norton Res
7
Aston Res
0
|
2 - 5
Sat 10 Oct, 14:00
Brize Norton Res
2
Bampton Utd Res
5
|
4 - 0
Sat 19 Sep, 14:00
Brize Norton Res
4
Kingham All Blacks Res
0
|
P - P
Sat 12 Sep, 14:00
Brize Norton Res
P
Witney Royals Res
P
|
|||||||||
Chi |
P - P
Sat 12 Sep, 14:00
Chipping Norton Town
P
Bampton Utd Res
P
|
L
Sat 12 Dec, 14:00
Chipping Norton Town
L
Brize Norton Res
W
|
L
Sat 19 Sep, 14:00
Chipping Norton Town
L
Sherborne Harriers
W
|
1 - 5
Sat 3 Oct, 14:00
Chipping Norton Town
1
Stonesfield Res
5
|
|||||||||
FC |
3 - 3
Sat 12 Dec, 14:00
FC Ascott Rangers Res
3
Aston Res
3
|
3 - 3
Sat 24 Oct, 14:00
FC Ascott Rangers Res
3
Brize Norton Res
3
|
0 - 7
Sat 31 Oct, 14:00
FC Ascott Rangers Res
0
Hailey A
7
|
P - P
Sat 19 Dec, 14:00
FC Ascott Rangers Res
P
Hook Norton Res
P
|
0 - 5
Sat 5 Dec, 14:00
FC Ascott Rangers Res
0
Stonesfield Res
5
|
||||||||
FC |
3 - 0
Sat 5 Dec, 14:00
FC Mills
3
Bampton Utd Res
0
|
P - P
Sat 5 Sep, 14:00
FC Mills
P
Brize Norton Res
P
|
6 - 1
Sat 19 Sep, 14:00
FC Mills
6
FC Ascott Rangers Res
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 19 Dec, 14:00
FC Mills
1
Hailey A
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 12 Dec, 14:00
FC Mills
2
Hook Norton Res
3
|
3 - 2
Sat 3 Oct, 14:00
FC Mills
3
Spartan Rangers A
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 24 Oct, 14:00
FC Mills
3
Stonesfield Res
2
|
||||||
Hai |
P - P
Sat 12 Sep, 15:30
Hailey A
P
FC Mills
P
|
6 - 1
Sat 24 Oct, 14:00
Hailey A
6
Spartan Rangers A
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 26 Sep, 14:00
Hailey A
4
Witney Royals Res
1
|
||||||||||
Hoo |
7 - 0
Sat 31 Oct, 14:00
Hook Norton Res
7
Aston Res
0
|
4 - 0
Sat 10 Oct, 14:00
Hook Norton Res
4
Kingham All Blacks Res
0
|
5 - 0
Sat 3 Oct, 14:00
Hook Norton Res
5
Witney Royals Res
0
|
||||||||||
Kin |
10 - 1
Sat 3 Oct, 14:00
Kingham All Blacks Res
10
Aston Res
1
|
0 - 6
Sat 12 Dec, 14:00
Kingham All Blacks Res
0
Hailey A
6
|
P - P
Sat 12 Sep, 14:00
Kingham All Blacks Res
P
Hook Norton Res
P
|
10 - 1
Sat 5 Dec, 14:00
Kingham All Blacks Res
10
Spartan Rangers A
1
|
|||||||||
She |
0 - 4
Sat 17 Oct, 14:00
Sherborne Harriers
0
Bampton Utd Res
4
|
3 - 9
Sat 5 Dec, 14:00
Sherborne Harriers
3
Brize Norton Res
9
|
1 - 1
Sat 3 Oct, 14:00
Sherborne Harriers
1
FC Ascott Rangers Res
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 26 Sep, 14:00
Sherborne Harriers
1
FC Mills
3
|
P - P
Sat 5 Sep, 14:00
Sherborne Harriers
P
Hailey A
P
|
2 - 4
Sat 19 Dec, 14:00
Sherborne Harriers
2
Spartan Rangers A
4
|
2 - 3
Sat 12 Dec, 14:00
Sherborne Harriers
2
Stonesfield Res
3
|
1 - 12
Sat 24 Oct, 14:00
Sherborne Harriers
1
Witney Royals Res
12
|
|||||
Spa |
P - P
Sat 19 Sep, 14:00
Spartan Rangers A
P
Bampton Utd Res
P
|
5 - 1
Sat 10 Oct, 14:00
Spartan Rangers A
5
FC Ascott Rangers Res
1
|
0 - 5
Sat 31 Oct, 14:00
Spartan Rangers A
0
FC Mills
5
|
1 - 4
Sat 26 Sep, 14:00
Spartan Rangers A
1
Kingham All Blacks Res
4
|
1 - 3
Sat 12 Dec, 14:00
Spartan Rangers A
1
Witney Royals Res
3
|
||||||||
Sto |
3 - 3
Sat 26 Sep, 14:00
Stonesfield Res
3
Brize Norton Res
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 19 Sep, 14:00
Stonesfield Res
1
Hook Norton Res
2
|
P - P
Sat 31 Oct, 14:00
Stonesfield Res
P
Sherborne Harriers
P
|
||||||||||
Wit |
5 - 3
Sat 19 Dec, 14:00
Witney Royals Res
5
Bampton Utd Res
3
|
P - P
Sat 5 Sep, 14:00
Witney Royals Res
P
FC Ascott Rangers Res
P
|
0 - 9
Sat 5 Dec, 14:00
Witney Royals Res
0
Hook Norton Res
9
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe