Ast | Bri | Cha | FC | FC | Fre | Hai | Han | Kin | Min | Sta | |
Ast |
0 - 1
Fri 10 May, 18:15
Aston
0
Brize Norton
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 22 Sep, 14:00
Aston
2
Chadlington
0
|
6 - 0
Sat 17 Nov, 14:00
Aston
6
FC Mills
0
|
1 - 1
Wed 1 May, 18:15
Aston
1
FC Nomads
1
|
5 - 0
Sat 27 Apr, 14:00
Aston
5
Freeland 'A'
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 15 Sep, 14:00
Aston
2
Hailey Reserves
1
|
9 - 1
Sat 27 Oct, 14:00
Aston
9
Hanborough Reserves
1
|
8 - 2
Sat 13 Apr, 13:30
Aston
8
Kingham AB
2
|
3 - 1
Thu 25 Apr, 18:15
Aston
3
Minster Lovell
1
|
0 - 2
Tue 9 Apr, 18:15
Aston
0
Stanton Harcourt
2
|
|
Bri |
2 - 6
Sat 6 Oct, 14:00
Brize Norton
2
Aston
6
|
1 - 6
Sat 15 Sep, 14:00
Brize Norton
1
Chadlington
6
|
7 - 0
Fri 3 May, 13:30
Brize Norton
7
FC Mills
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 2 Feb, 14:00
Brize Norton
1
FC Nomads
3
|
5 - 1
Thu 25 Apr, 18:15
Brize Norton
5
Freeland 'A'
1
|
1 - 1
Tue 7 May, 18:15
Brize Norton
1
Hailey Reserves
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 22 Sep, 14:00
Brize Norton
4
Hanborough Reserves
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 5 Jan, 14:00
Brize Norton
2
Kingham AB
1
|
1 - 0
Tue 16 Apr, 18:15
Brize Norton
1
Minster Lovell
0
|
0 - 2
Sat 8 Sep, 14:00
Brize Norton
0
Stanton Harcourt
2
|
|
Cha |
3 - 3
Sat 12 Jan, 14:00
Chadlington
3
Aston
3
|
2 - 0
Sat 16 Feb, 14:00
Chadlington
2
Brize Norton
0
|
L
Tue 7 May, 18:15
Chadlington
W
FC Mills
L
|
5 - 3
Sat 17 Nov, 14:00
Chadlington
5
FC Nomads
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 1 Dec, 14:00
Chadlington
2
Freeland 'A'
1
|
6 - 0
Sat 5 Jan, 14:00
Chadlington
6
Hailey Reserves
0
|
10 - 1
Sat 2 Feb, 14:00
Chadlington
10
Hanborough Reserves
1
|
6 - 1
Sat 29 Sep, 14:00
Chadlington
6
Kingham AB
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 27 Apr, 13:30
Chadlington
0
Minster Lovell
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 13 Apr, 14:00
Chadlington
1
Stanton Harcourt
0
|
|
FC |
2 - 4
Sat 30 Mar, 14:00
FC Mills
2
Aston
4
|
1 - 6
Sat 9 Mar, 14:00
FC Mills
1
Brize Norton
6
|
L
Sat 20 Apr, 14:00
FC Mills
L
Chadlington
W
|
0 - 6
Sat 29 Sep, 14:00
FC Mills
0
FC Nomads
6
|
4 - 3
Sat 10 Nov, 14:00
FC Mills
4
Freeland 'A'
3
|
1 - 3
Sat 16 Feb, 14:00
FC Mills
1
Hailey Reserves
3
|
1 - 3
Sat 15 Sep, 14:00
FC Mills
1
Hanborough Reserves
3
|
1 - 2
Wed 24 Apr, 18:15
FC Mills
1
Kingham AB
2
|
0 - 4
Sat 22 Sep, 14:00
FC Mills
0
Minster Lovell
4
|
0 - 7
Sat 5 Jan, 14:00
FC Mills
0
Stanton Harcourt
7
|
|
FC |
3 - 5
Sat 8 Sep, 14:00
FC Nomads
3
Aston
5
|
0 - 3
Sat 23 Feb, 14:00
FC Nomads
0
Brize Norton
3
|
1 - 3
Sat 9 Mar, 14:00
FC Nomads
1
Chadlington
3
|
5 - 1
Sat 9 Feb, 14:00
FC Nomads
5
FC Mills
1
|
4 - 2
Sat 20 Apr, 14:00
FC Nomads
4
Freeland 'A'
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 6 Apr, 14:00
FC Nomads
1
Hailey Reserves
3
|
1 - 0
Tue 16 Apr, 18:15
FC Nomads
1
Hanborough Reserves
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 6 Oct, 14:00
FC Nomads
3
Kingham AB
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 16 Feb, 14:00
FC Nomads
1
Minster Lovell
1
|
0 - 5
Sat 22 Sep, 14:00
FC Nomads
0
Stanton Harcourt
5
|
|
Fre |
2 - 5
Sat 9 Mar, 14:00
Freeland 'A'
2
Aston
5
|
4 - 4
Sat 12 Jan, 14:00
Freeland 'A'
4
Brize Norton
4
|
1 - 2
Sat 23 Feb, 14:00
Freeland 'A'
1
Chadlington
2
|
3 - 1
Tue 16 Apr, 18:15
Freeland 'A'
3
FC Mills
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 15 Sep, 14:00
Freeland 'A'
2
FC Nomads
2
|
5 - 1
Sat 2 Feb, 14:00
Freeland 'A'
5
Hailey Reserves
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 29 Sep, 14:00
Freeland 'A'
0
Hanborough Reserves
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 8 Dec, 14:00
Freeland 'A'
2
Kingham AB
3
|
0 - 3
Sat 27 Oct, 14:00
Freeland 'A'
0
Minster Lovell
3
|
2 - 5
Sat 17 Nov, 14:00
Freeland 'A'
2
Stanton Harcourt
5
|
|
Hai |
1 - 0
Sat 20 Apr, 15:30
Hailey Reserves
1
Aston
0
|
1 - 4
Sat 27 Oct, 14:00
Hailey Reserves
1
Brize Norton
4
|
3 - 1
Sat 20 Oct, 14:00
Hailey Reserves
3
Chadlington
1
|
6 - 0
Sat 8 Dec, 14:00
Hailey Reserves
6
FC Mills
0
|
3 - 3
Sat 13 Apr, 14:00
Hailey Reserves
3
FC Nomads
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 30 Mar, 14:00
Hailey Reserves
1
Freeland 'A'
2
|
5 - 3
Sat 3 Nov, 14:00
Hailey Reserves
5
Hanborough Reserves
3
|
3 - 2
Mon 22 Apr, 18:15
Hailey Reserves
3
Kingham AB
2
|
5 - 6
Sat 6 Oct, 14:00
Hailey Reserves
5
Minster Lovell
6
|
2 - 1
Sat 23 Feb, 14:00
Hailey Reserves
2
Stanton Harcourt
1
|
|
Han |
1 - 3
Sat 16 Feb, 14:00
Hanborough Reserves
1
Aston
3
|
0 - 2
Sat 13 Apr, 14:00
Hanborough Reserves
0
Brize Norton
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 8 Dec, 14:00
Hanborough Reserves
2
Chadlington
2
|
2 - 1
Tue 9 Apr, 18:15
Hanborough Reserves
2
FC Mills
1
|
3 - 5
Sat 20 Oct, 14:00
Hanborough Reserves
3
FC Nomads
5
|
2 - 2
Sat 15 Dec, 14:00
Hanborough Reserves
2
Freeland 'A'
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 13 Oct, 14:00
Hanborough Reserves
2
Hailey Reserves
1
|
2 - 2
Tue 30 Apr, 18:15
Hanborough Reserves
2
Kingham AB
2
|
1 - 4
Sat 9 Feb, 14:00
Hanborough Reserves
1
Minster Lovell
4
|
3 - 7
Sat 20 Apr, 15:30
Hanborough Reserves
3
Stanton Harcourt
7
|
|
Kin |
3 - 2
Sat 9 Feb, 14:00
Kingham AB
3
Aston
2
|
4 - 3
Sat 17 Nov, 14:00
Kingham AB
4
Brize Norton
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 15 Dec, 14:00
Kingham AB
1
Chadlington
1
|
6 - 0
Sat 20 Oct, 14:00
Kingham AB
6
FC Mills
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 27 Apr, 14:00
Kingham AB
3
FC Nomads
2
|
5 - 1
Sat 22 Sep, 14:00
Kingham AB
5
Freeland 'A'
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 1 Dec, 14:00
Kingham AB
4
Hailey Reserves
1
|
5 - 1
Sat 24 Nov, 14:00
Kingham AB
5
Hanborough Reserves
1
|
0 - 5
Sat 2 Feb, 14:00
Kingham AB
0
Minster Lovell
5
|
1 - 3
Sat 15 Sep, 14:00
Kingham AB
1
Stanton Harcourt
3
|
|
Min |
3 - 0
Tue 7 May, 18:15
Minster Lovell
3
Aston
0
|
2 - 1
Tue 23 Apr, 18:15
Minster Lovell
2
Brize Norton
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 2 Mar, 14:00
Minster Lovell
2
Chadlington
2
|
8 - 2
Sat 6 Apr, 14:00
Minster Lovell
8
FC Mills
2
|
9 - 1
Sat 10 Nov, 14:00
Minster Lovell
9
FC Nomads
1
|
5 - 3
Sat 13 Apr, 13:30
Minster Lovell
5
Freeland 'A'
3
|
7 - 4
Sat 17 Nov, 14:00
Minster Lovell
7
Hailey Reserves
4
|
11 - 0
Sat 23 Feb, 14:00
Minster Lovell
11
Hanborough Reserves
0
|
6 - 1
Sat 20 Apr, 14:00
Minster Lovell
6
Kingham AB
1
|
7 - 3
Fri 10 May, 18:15
Minster Lovell
7
Stanton Harcourt
3
|
|
Sta |
0 - 0
Sat 29 Sep, 14:00
Stanton Harcourt
0
Aston
0
|
4 - 3
Sat 8 Dec, 14:00
Stanton Harcourt
4
Brize Norton
3
|
0 - 0
Sat 10 Nov, 14:00
Stanton Harcourt
0
Chadlington
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 6 Oct, 14:00
Stanton Harcourt
3
FC Mills
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 12 Jan, 14:00
Stanton Harcourt
1
FC Nomads
1
|
2 - 5
Sat 16 Feb, 14:00
Stanton Harcourt
2
Freeland 'A'
5
|
2 - 1
Sat 9 Mar, 14:00
Stanton Harcourt
2
Hailey Reserves
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 2 Mar, 14:00
Stanton Harcourt
2
Hanborough Reserves
1
|
4 - 2
Sat 27 Oct, 14:00
Stanton Harcourt
4
Kingham AB
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 24 Nov, 14:00
Stanton Harcourt
1
Minster Lovell
2
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe