Saturday 5 September 2020 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Witney & District FA - Division 3 | |||
Bampton Utd Res | vs | Kingham All Blacks Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 19 September 2020 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 2 | |||
Carterton Town B | vs | Eynsham SSC | 14:00 |
Saturday 26 September 2020 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 2 | |||
Milton Res | vs | Combe | 14:00 |
Saturday 3 October 2020 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 2 | |||
Aston | vs | North Leigh | 14:00 |
Saturday 10 October 2020 | |||
Fred Ford Cup 20/21 | |||
Chadlington | vs | Ducklington | 13:30 |
Saturday 17 October 2020 | |||
Witney & District FA - Premier Division | |||
Carterton Town A | vs | Milton | 14:00 |
Tuesday 20 October 2020 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 1 | |||
Carterton Res | vs | Kingham All Blacks | 19:30 |
Saturday 24 October 2020 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 2 | |||
Combe | vs | Wootton Sports Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 31 October 2020 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 2 | |||
Siege | vs | Milton Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 31 October 2020 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 2 | |||
Siege | vs | Eynsham SSC | 14:00 |
Saturday 5 December 2020 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 1 | |||
Bampton Utd | vs | Hailey Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 12 December 2020 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 2 | |||
Bourton Rovers | vs | Wootton Sports Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 19 December 2020 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 2 | |||
Carterton Town B | vs | Aston | 14:00 |
Saturday 3 April 2021 | |||
Watts Junior Cup 20/21 | |||
Brize Norton | vs | Milton Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 10 April 2021 | |||
Watts Junior Cup 20/21 | |||
Ducklington | vs | Wootton Sports Res | 14:00 |
Wednesday 14 April 2021 | |||
Ted Young Senior Cup 20/21 | |||
Witney Royals | vs | Milton | 18:30 |
Tuesday 20 April 2021 | |||
Supplementary Cup 20/21 | |||
FC Ascott Rangers | vs | Aston Res | 18:30 |
Saturday 24 April 2021 | |||
Watts Junior Cup 20/21 | |||
Milton Res | vs | Carterton Town B | 14:00 |
Tuesday 27 April 2021 | |||
Supplementary Cup 20/21 | |||
Witney Royals Res | vs | Sherborne Harriers | 18:30 |
Saturday 1 May 2021 | |||
Supplementary Cup 20/21 | |||
Bampton Utd Res | vs | Witney Royals Res | 14:00 |
Tuesday 4 May 2021 | |||
Ted Young Senior Cup 20/21 | |||
Hailey | vs | Milton | 18:30 |
Wednesday 5 May 2021 | |||
Supplementary Cup 20/21 | |||
Hailey A | vs | FC Ascott Rangers | 18:30 |
Deer Park Rangers are Division Three champions
Hanborough Reserves are Jack Busby champions!
Info for all clubs
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe