Email: | prytherch1979@hotmail.com |
Saturday 10 September 2016 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Witney & District FA - Premier Division | |||
Charlbury Town | vs | Carterton Town A | 13:30 |
Saturday 10 September 2016 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 3 | |||
Charlbury Town Res | vs | Ducklington Res | 15:30 |
Saturday 17 September 2016 | |||
Witney & District FA - Premier Division | |||
Minster Lovell | vs | Hanborough | 13:30 |
Saturday 17 September 2016 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 3 | |||
Minster Lovell Res | vs | FC Hollybush Res | 15:30 |
Saturday 8 October 2016 | |||
Fred Ford Cup 16-17 | |||
Wootton | vs | Kingham All Blacks | 13:30 |
Saturday 15 October 2016 | |||
Witney & District FA - Premier Division | |||
Hanborough | vs | Hailey | 14:00 |
Saturday 5 November 2016 | |||
John Fathers Oxfordshire Junior Shield 16-17 | |||
Brize Norton | vs | Diverse | 13:30 |
Saturday 12 November 2016 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 4 | |||
FC Ascott Res | vs | Kingham All Blacks Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 19 November 2016 | |||
Witney & District FA - Premier Division | |||
Carterton Town A | vs | Minster Lovell | 14:00 |
Saturday 26 November 2016 | |||
Witney & District FA - Premier Division | |||
Spartan Rangers | vs | Charlbury Town | 14:00 |
Saturday 10 December 2016 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 1 | |||
Chadlington | vs | FC Nomads | 14:00 |
Saturday 17 December 2016 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 2 | |||
Middle Barton | vs | Tower Hill Stars | 14:00 |
Saturday 7 January 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 2 | |||
Tower Hill Stars | vs | Hanborough Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 14 January 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Premier Division | |||
Charlbury Town | vs | Spartan Rangers | 14:00 |
Saturday 21 January 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 3 | |||
Corinthians | vs | Witney Royals Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 28 January 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 3 | |||
Ducklington Res | vs | Minster Lovell Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 18 February 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 3 | |||
Corinthians | vs | Minster Lovell Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 4 March 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 4 | |||
Eynsham SSC Res | vs | Chadlington Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 11 March 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 3 | |||
Bampton Utd Res | vs | Minster Lovell Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 1 April 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 2 | |||
Hanborough Res | vs | Hailey Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 8 April 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Premier Division | |||
Hailey | vs | Witney Royals | 13:30 |
Saturday 29 April 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Premier Division | |||
Minster Lovell | vs | Carterton Town A | 14:00 |
Thursday 4 May 2017 | |||
Witney & District Supplementary Cup 16-17 | |||
Bletchington | vs | Siege FC | 19:45 |
Two more league champions confirmed and cup quarter finals complete
Deer Park Rangers are Division Three champions
Info for all clubs
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe