Phone 1: | 07745 301244 |
Saturday 16 September 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Witney & District FA - Division Three | |||
Heyford Athletic Reserves | vs | Bampton United Reserves | 14:00 |
Saturday 7 October 2023 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Two | |||
FC Mills | vs | Chadlington Reserves | 14:00 |
Saturday 21 October 2023 | |||
Jack Busby 23-24 | |||
Kingham All Blacks Reserves | vs | Faringdon Town A | 13:30 |
Saturday 28 October 2023 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division One | |||
Witney Royals | vs | Combe Junior Sports | 14:00 |
Saturday 11 November 2023 | |||
Fred Ford 23-24 | |||
Moreton Rangers | vs | Siege | 13:30 |
Saturday 18 November 2023 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Three | |||
Carterton Town | vs | Bampton United Reserves | 14:00 |
Saturday 25 November 2023 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Two | |||
Chadlington Reserves | vs | Moreton Rangers Reserves | 14:00 |
Saturday 2 December 2023 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division One | |||
Combe Junior Sports | vs | Hanborough Reserves | 14:00 |
Saturday 16 December 2023 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Three | |||
Carterton Town | vs | Stonesfield Reserves | 14:00 |
Saturday 6 January 2024 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division One | |||
Witney Royals | vs | Ducklington | 14:00 |
Saturday 20 January 2024 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division One | |||
Hanborough Reserves | vs | Bampton United | 14:00 |
Saturday 27 January 2024 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division One | |||
Tower Hill | vs | Chadlington | 14:00 |
Saturday 3 February 2024 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Three | |||
Bampton United Reserves | vs | Heyford Athletic Reserves | 14:00 |
Saturday 10 February 2024 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division One | |||
Brize Norton | vs | Tower Hill | 14:00 |
Saturday 9 March 2024 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Two | |||
Yarnton A | vs | Bourton Rovers | 14:00 |
Saturday 16 March 2024 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division One | |||
Cassington Rangers | vs | Heyford Athletic | 14:00 |
Saturday 30 March 2024 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division One | |||
Aston | vs | Hanborough Reserves | 14:00 |
Saturday 6 April 2024 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Two | |||
Bourton Rovers | vs | CHQ United | 14:00 |
Saturday 13 April 2024 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Three | |||
Deer Park Rangers | vs | Aston Reserves | 14:00 |
Saturday 11 May 2024 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division One | |||
Hailey Reserves | vs | Cassington Rangers | 14:00 |
Two more league champions confirmed and cup quarter finals complete
Deer Park Rangers are Division Three champions
Info for all clubs
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe