Phone 1: | 07886 387304 |
Saturday 14 October 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Witney & District FA - Division Three | |||
Stonesfield Reserves | vs | Spartan Rangers Reserves | 14:00 |
Saturday 21 October 2023 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Two | |||
Wootton Sports | vs | Faringdon Town Development | 14:00 |
Saturday 28 October 2023 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Three | |||
Faringdon Town A | vs | Carterton Town | 14:15 |
Saturday 18 November 2023 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Three | |||
Sherborne Harriers | vs | Eynsham SSC Reserves | 14:00 |
Saturday 25 November 2023 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Three | |||
Carterton Town | vs | Aston Reserves | 14:00 |
Saturday 2 December 2023 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Two | |||
Milton-u-Wychwood Reserves | vs | Faringdon Town Development | 14:00 |
Saturday 9 December 2023 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Three | |||
Faringdon Town A | vs | Stonesfield Reserves | 13:45 |
Saturday 16 December 2023 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division One | |||
Brize Norton | vs | Witney Royals | 14:00 |
Saturday 6 January 2024 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Two | |||
Wootton Sports | vs | Bourton Rovers | 14:00 |
Saturday 20 January 2024 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Three | |||
Aston Reserves | vs | Sherborne Harriers | 14:00 |
Friday 26 January 2024 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Two | |||
Bourton Rovers | vs | Siege | 19:30 |
Saturday 3 February 2024 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Three | |||
Deer Park Rangers | vs | Tower Hill Reserves | 14:00 |
Saturday 10 February 2024 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Two | |||
Witney Royals Reserves | vs | Kingham All Blacks | 14:00 |
Saturday 17 February 2024 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division One | |||
Brize Norton | vs | Chadlington | 14:00 |
Saturday 24 February 2024 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Three | |||
Tower Hill Reserves | vs | Kingham All Blacks Reserves | 14:00 |
Saturday 2 March 2024 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Three | |||
Aston Reserves | vs | Heyford Athletic Reserves | 14:00 |
Saturday 9 March 2024 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Three | |||
Spartan Rangers Reserves | vs | Bampton United Reserves | 14:00 |
Saturday 16 March 2024 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Three | |||
Faringdon Town A | vs | Yarnton B | 13:45 |
Saturday 23 March 2024 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Two | |||
Siege | vs | Kingham All Blacks | 15:00 |
Saturday 6 April 2024 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Two | |||
Witney Royals Reserves | vs | FC Mills | 14:00 |
Saturday 11 May 2024 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Three | |||
Tower Hill Reserves | vs | Kingham All Blacks Reserves | 14:00 |
Two more league champions confirmed and cup quarter finals complete
Deer Park Rangers are Division Three champions
Info for all clubs
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe