Email: | office_boy_200@hotmail.com |
Phone 2: | 07850 275917 |
Saturday 3 September 2016 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Witney & District FA - Division 4 | |||
Spartan Rangers A | vs | Siege FC | 14:00 |
Saturday 10 September 2016 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 3 | |||
Witney Royals Res | vs | Wootton | 14:00 |
Saturday 17 September 2016 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 1 | |||
Chadlington | vs | FC Hollybush | 14:00 |
Saturday 24 September 2016 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 1 | |||
Moreton Rangers | vs | Carterton Rangers | 14:00 |
Saturday 1 October 2016 | |||
Witney & District FA - Premier Division | |||
Kirtlington | vs | Hailey | 14:00 |
Saturday 8 October 2016 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 2 | |||
Chipping Norton Town Res | vs | Hanborough Res | 15:30 |
Saturday 8 October 2016 | |||
Fred Ford Cup 16-17 | |||
Combe | vs | Bampton Utd | 13:30 |
March conceded by Bampton | |||
Saturday 15 October 2016 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 2 | |||
Brize Norton | vs | FC Ascott | 14:00 |
Saturday 15 October 2016 | |||
Jack Busby Memorial Trophy 16-17 | |||
Brize Norton Res | vs | Chadlington Res | 13:30 |
Chad no side | |||
Saturday 22 October 2016 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 1 | |||
FC Hollybush | vs | FC Nomads | 14:00 |
Saturday 29 October 2016 | |||
Witney & District FA - Premier Division | |||
Hailey | vs | Eynsham SSC | 14:00 |
Saturday 5 November 2016 | |||
John Fathers Oxfordshire Junior Shield 16-17 | |||
Charlbury Town | vs | Hornton | 13:30 |
Saturday 12 November 2016 | |||
Fred Ford Cup 16-17 | |||
Tower Hill Stars | vs | Stonesfield | 13:30 |
Saturday 26 November 2016 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 3 | |||
Wootton | vs | Aston Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 10 December 2016 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 2 | |||
Tower Hill Stars | vs | Witney Wanderers | 13:30 |
Saturday 17 December 2016 | |||
Witney & District FA - Premier Division | |||
Witney Royals | vs | Chipping Norton Town | 14:00 |
Saturday 7 January 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 3 | |||
Minster Lovell Res | vs | Ducklington Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 14 January 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 4 | |||
Milton Res | vs | Wootton Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 21 January 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Premier Division | |||
Minster Lovell | vs | Combe | 14:00 |
Saturday 28 January 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 1 | |||
Moreton Rangers | vs | Milton | 14:00 |
Saturday 4 February 2017 | |||
Witney & District Junior Cup 16-17 | |||
Stonesfield | vs | Witney Wanderers | 13:30 |
Saturday 11 February 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 2 | |||
Tower Hill Stars | vs | FC Ascott | 14:00 |
Saturday 18 February 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 2 | |||
Hailey Res | vs | Witney Wanderers | 14:00 |
Saturday 4 March 2017 | |||
Witney & District Junior Cup 16-17 | |||
Carterton Rangers | vs | FC Hollybush | 13:30 |
Saturday 18 March 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 3 | |||
Wootton | vs | Minster Lovell Res | 13:30 |
Saturday 18 March 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 4 | |||
Wootton Res | vs | Milton Res | 15:30 |
Saturday 25 March 2017 | |||
Witney & District Senior Cup 16-17 | |||
Chipping Norton Town | vs | Combe | 13:30 |
1-1 AET | |||
Saturday 1 April 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 3 | |||
Aston Res | vs | Charlbury Town Res | 15:30 |
Saturday 8 April 2017 | |||
Jack Busby Memorial Trophy 16-17 | |||
Hanborough Res | vs | Charlbury Res | 18:00 |
AET | |||
Tuesday 11 April 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Premier Division | |||
Combe | vs | Hanborough | 18:30 |
Saturday 15 April 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 2 | |||
Hanborough Res | vs | Tower Hill | 15:30 |
Thursday 20 April 2017 | |||
Witney & District Senior Cup 16-17 | |||
Combe | vs | Minster Lovell | 19:45 |
Saturday 22 April 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 4 | |||
FC Ascott Res | vs | Milton Res | 15:30 |
Saturday 29 April 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 3 | |||
Bourton Rovers Res | vs | Wootton | 14:00 |
Two more league champions confirmed and cup quarter finals complete
Deer Park Rangers are Division Three champions
Info for all clubs
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe