Email: | r.woodcock586@btinternet.com |
Phone 1: | 01993 705535 |
Phone 2: | 07929 081647 |
Saturday 24 September 2016 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Witney & District FA - Division 2 | |||
Middle Barton | vs | Hailey Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 24 September 2016 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 1 | |||
Milton | vs | FC Hollybush | 13:30 |
Saturday 1 October 2016 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 3 | |||
Witney Royals Res | vs | Bletchington | 14:00 |
Saturday 8 October 2016 | |||
Fred Ford Cup 16-17 | |||
Chipping Norton Town | vs | Brize Norton | 13:30 |
AET 3-0 Brize on pens | |||
Saturday 15 October 2016 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 1 | |||
Moreton Rangers | vs | FC Hollybush | 14:00 |
Saturday 15 October 2016 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 2 | |||
Hailey Res | vs | Hanborough Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 22 October 2016 | |||
Jack Busby Memorial Trophy 16-17 | |||
Eynsham SSC Res | vs | Chipping Norton Town Res | 13:30 |
AET | |||
Saturday 29 October 2016 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 2 | |||
Chipping Norton Town Res | vs | Witney Wanderers | 14:00 |
Saturday 12 November 2016 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 3 | |||
Wootton | vs | Ducklington Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 19 November 2016 | |||
Jack Busby Memorial Trophy 16-17 | |||
FC Ascott Res | vs | Brize Norton Res | 13:30 |
Saturday 26 November 2016 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 4 | |||
Milton Res | vs | Stonesfield Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 17 December 2016 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 3 | |||
Ducklington Res | vs | FC Hollybush Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 7 January 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 2 | |||
Brize Norton | vs | Witney Wanderers | 14:00 |
Saturday 4 February 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 2 | |||
Hanborough Res | vs | Hailey Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 25 February 2017 | |||
Jack Busby Memorial Trophy 16-17 | |||
Spartan Rangers Res | vs | Hanborough Res | 17:30 |
Saturday 4 March 2017 | |||
Jack Busby Memorial Trophy 16-17 | |||
Aston Res | vs | Charlbury Res | 17:30 |
Saturday 8 April 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Premier Division | |||
Minster Lovell | vs | Chipping Norton Town | 13:30 |
Saturday 15 April 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 4 | |||
FC Ascott Res | vs | Siege FC | 15:30 |
Wednesday 26 April 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 3 | |||
Aston Res | vs | Wootton | 18:30 |
Two more league champions confirmed and cup quarter finals complete
Deer Park Rangers are Division Three champions
Info for all clubs
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe