Email: | r.woodcock586@btinternet.com |
Phone 1: | 07929 081647 |
Saturday 15 September 2018 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Witney & District FA - Premier Division | |||
Minster Lovell | vs | Aston | 13:30 |
Saturday 15 September 2018 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Two | |||
Minster Lovell Res | vs | Siege FC | 15:30 |
Saturday 22 September 2018 | |||
Witney & District FA - Premier Division | |||
Minster Lovell | vs | Tower Hill | 15:30 |
Saturday 29 September 2018 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Two | |||
Kingham | vs | Ducklington | 13:30 |
Saturday 29 September 2018 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Four | |||
Kingham Res | vs | Bampton Utd Res | 15:30 |
Saturday 20 October 2018 | |||
Jack Busby Memorial Trophy 18-19 | |||
Bletchington Res | vs | Witney Royals Res | 13:00 |
Saturday 27 October 2018 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division One | |||
Bampton Utd | vs | Milton | 14:00 |
Saturday 10 November 2018 | |||
Fred Ford Cup 18-19 | |||
Kirtlington | vs | Middle Barton | 13:30 |
Saturday 17 November 2018 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division One | |||
Middle Barton | vs | Bourton Rovers | 14:00 |
Saturday 24 November 2018 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division One | |||
Moreton Rangers | vs | Eynsham SSC | 14:00 |
Saturday 1 December 2018 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Two | |||
Aston Res | vs | Hailey Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 8 December 2018 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Four | |||
Eynsham SSC Res | vs | Milton Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 15 December 2018 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Three | |||
Chipping Norton Town Res | vs | Wootton | 14:00 |
Saturday 12 January 2019 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Four | |||
Kingham Res | vs | Eynsham SSC Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 19 January 2019 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Four | |||
Wootton Res | vs | FC Ascott | 14:00 |
Saturday 26 January 2019 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Four | |||
FC Ascott | vs | Bampton Utd Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 9 February 2019 | |||
Watts Junior Cup 18/19 | |||
Middle Barton | vs | Charlbury Town Res | 13:30 |
Saturday 23 February 2019 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Four | |||
Milton Res | vs | FC Ascott | 14:00 |
Saturday 2 March 2019 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Three | |||
Hook Norton | vs | Chipping Norton Town Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 16 March 2019 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division One | |||
Stonesfield | vs | Witney Royals | 14:00 |
Saturday 30 March 2019 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Three | |||
Tower Hill Res | vs | Chipping Norton Town Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 6 April 2019 | |||
Watts Junior Cup 18/19 | |||
Milton | vs | Eynsham SSC | 14:00 |
Saturday 13 April 2019 | |||
Watts Junior Cup 18/19 | |||
Stonesfield | vs | Bampton Utd | 14:00 |
Saturday 20 April 2019 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division One | |||
Milton | vs | Eynsham SSC | 14:00 |
Two more league champions confirmed and cup quarter finals complete
Deer Park Rangers are Division Three champions
Info for all clubs
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe