Email: | nath_harris_23@hotmail.com |
Saturday 24 September 2016 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Witney & District FA - Division 4 | |||
Brize Norton Res | vs | Spartan Rangers A | 14:00 |
Saturday 24 September 2016 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 4 | |||
Wootton Res | vs | Kingham All Blacks Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 1 October 2016 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 4 | |||
Stonesfield Res | vs | Spartan Rangers A | 14:00 |
Saturday 8 October 2016 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 2 | |||
Spartan Rangers Res | vs | Hailey Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 15 October 2016 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 1 | |||
Milton | vs | Carterton Rangers | 14:00 |
Saturday 29 October 2016 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 4 | |||
Siege FC | vs | Kingham All Blacks Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 5 November 2016 | |||
John Fathers Oxfordshire Junior Shield 16-17 | |||
Tower Hill | vs | Kingham All Blacks | 13:30 |
Saturday 12 November 2016 | |||
Fred Ford Cup 16-17 | |||
Hanborough | vs | FC Ascott | 13:30 |
Saturday 26 November 2016 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 1 | |||
Stonesfield | vs | Milton | 14:00 |
Saturday 7 January 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 3 | |||
FC Hollybush Res | vs | Bampton Utd Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 14 January 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 2 | |||
Hailey Res | vs | Kingham All Blacks | 14:00 |
Saturday 21 January 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Premier Division | |||
Kirtlington | vs | Eynsham SSC | 14:00 |
Saturday 28 January 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Premier Division | |||
Charlbury Town | vs | Witney Royals | 14:00 |
Saturday 4 February 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 3 | |||
Bourton Rovers Res | vs | Ducklington Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 11 February 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 3 | |||
Ducklington Res | vs | Bletchington | 14:00 |
Saturday 18 February 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 2 | |||
Chipping Norton Town Res | vs | Middle Barton | 14:00 |
Saturday 4 March 2017 | |||
Witney & District Junior Cup 16-17 | |||
Spartan Rangers Res | vs | Hanborough Res | 13:30 |
Saturday 11 March 2017 | |||
Fred Ford Cup 16-17 | |||
FC Hollybush | vs | Kirtlington | 17:30 |
AET | |||
Saturday 18 March 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 1 | |||
Carterton Rangers | vs | Milton | 14:00 |
Saturday 25 March 2017 | |||
Witney & District Supplementary Cup 16-17 | |||
Spartan Rangers A | vs | Charlbury Town Res | 13:30 |
Saturday 1 April 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Premier Division | |||
Hailey | vs | Hanborough | 14:00 |
Saturday 8 April 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 2 | |||
Spartan Rangers Res | vs | Tower Hill | 14:00 |
Wednesday 12 April 2017 | |||
Witney & District Junior Cup 16-17 | |||
Tower Hill | vs | FC Hollybush | 19:45 |
AET | |||
Saturday 15 April 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Premier Division | |||
Hailey | vs | Combe | 14:00 |
Wednesday 26 April 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 3 | |||
FC Hollybush Res | vs | Bourton Rovers Res | 18:30 |
Deer Park Rangers are Division Three champions
Hanborough Reserves are Jack Busby champions!
Info for all clubs
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe