Email: | malc41@tiscali.co.uk |
Saturday 27 September 2014 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Witney & District FA - Division 4 | |||
Wootton Res | vs | Aston Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 4 October 2014 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 4 | |||
FC Hollybush Res | vs | Wootton Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 18 October 2014 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 3 | |||
Middle Barton | vs | Bourton Rovers Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 25 October 2014 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 4 | |||
Eynsham SSC Res | vs | FC Hollybush Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 15 November 2014 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 1 | |||
Eynsham SSC | vs | Kingham | 14:00 |
Saturday 10 January 2015 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 4 | |||
Wootton Res | vs | Kingham Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 17 January 2015 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 1 | |||
North Leigh A | vs | FC Hollybush | 14:00 |
Saturday 24 January 2015 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 4 | |||
Wootton Res | vs | Chadlington Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 31 January 2015 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 3 | |||
Middle Barton | vs | Chipping Norton Town Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 7 February 2015 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 2 | |||
Stonesfield | vs | Enstone | 14:00 |
Saturday 14 March 2015 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 2 | |||
Hanborough Res | vs | Ducklington Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 21 March 2015 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 1 | |||
Eynsham SSC | vs | Combe | 14:00 |
Saturday 28 March 2015 | |||
Witney & District FA - Premier | |||
Charlbury | vs | West Witney | 14:00 |
Saturday 4 April 2015 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 4 | |||
Tower Hill Res | vs | Wootton Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 11 April 2015 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 3 | |||
Wootton | vs | Minster Lovell Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 18 April 2015 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 2 | |||
Kirtlington | vs | Witney Wanderers | 14:00 |
Saturday 25 April 2015 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 4 | |||
Charlbury Res | vs | Chadlington Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 2 May 2015 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 4 | |||
Charlbury Res | vs | Tower Hill Res | 14:00 |
Deer Park Rangers are Division Three champions
Hanborough Reserves are Jack Busby champions!
Info for all clubs
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe