Phone 1: | 07900 395800 |
Saturday 2 October 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Witney & District FA - Division Three | |||
Milton-U-Wychwood Reserves | vs | Bampton United Reserves | 15:30 |
Saturday 6 November 2021 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Three | |||
Eynsham SSC | vs | Milton-U-Wychwood Reserves | 14:00 |
Saturday 13 November 2021 | |||
Jack Busby Memorial Trophy | |||
Freeland Reserves | vs | Hatherop Reserves | 13:30 |
Saturday 20 November 2021 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Four | |||
Sherborne Harriers | vs | Faringdon Town B | 14:00 |
Saturday 4 December 2021 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Three | |||
FC Mills | vs | Leafield FC | 14:00 |
Saturday 11 December 2021 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Three | |||
Wootton Sports Reserves | vs | Bampton United Reserves | 14:00 |
Saturday 8 January 2022 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Three | |||
Milton-U-Wychwood Reserves | vs | Chadlington Reserves | 14:00 |
Saturday 15 January 2022 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Four | |||
Sherborne Harriers | vs | Stonesfield Sports Reserves | 14:00 |
Saturday 22 January 2022 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Four | |||
Kingham All Blacks Reserves | vs | Carterton Town FC | 14:00 |
Saturday 29 January 2022 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Two | |||
Cassington Rangers | vs | Carterton | 14:00 |
Saturday 5 February 2022 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Three | |||
Faringdon Town 'A' | vs | Milton-U-Wychwood Reserves | 14:00 |
Saturday 12 February 2022 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Three | |||
Wootton Sports Reserves | vs | FC Mills | 14:00 |
Saturday 19 February 2022 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Four | |||
Carterton Town FC | vs | Leafield FC Reserves | 14:00 |
Saturday 26 February 2022 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Two | |||
Aston | vs | Cassington Rangers | 14:00 |
Saturday 19 March 2022 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Four | |||
Faringdon Town B | vs | Spartan Rangers A | 14:00 |
Saturday 26 March 2022 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Four | |||
Freeland Reserves | vs | Witney Royals Reserves | 14:00 |
Saturday 2 April 2022 | |||
Supplementary Cup | |||
Faringdon Town 'A' | vs | Chadlington Reserves | 13:30 |
Saturday 9 April 2022 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Three | |||
Milton-U-Wychwood Reserves | vs | Leafield FC | 14:00 |
Saturday 16 April 2022 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division Four | |||
Stonesfield Sports Reserves | vs | Sherborne Harriers | 14:00 |
Two more league champions confirmed and cup quarter finals complete
Deer Park Rangers are Division Three champions
Info for all clubs
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe