Match Officials

Phone 1: 07850 275917

Assignments

Saturday 18 September 2021
Witney & District FA - Division Three
Wootton Sports Reserves vs Hailey A 14:00
Sunday 19 September 2021
Witney & District FA - Division Four
Sherborne Harriers vs Hatherop Reserves 10:30
Saturday 25 September 2021
Witney & District FA - Division Three
Hailey A vs Chadlington Reserves 14:00
Saturday 2 October 2021
Witney & District FA - Premier Division
Milton-U-Wychwood vs Hailey 13:30
Saturday 9 October 2021
Witney & District FA - Division Three
Chadlington Reserves vs Bampton United Reserves 14:00
Saturday 16 October 2021
Witney & District FA - Division One
Brize Norton vs Chadlington 14:00
Saturday 23 October 2021
Witney & District FA - Division Two
Combe vs Bourton Rovers 14:00
Saturday 30 October 2021
Witney & District FA - Division Three
FC Mills vs Chadlington Reserves 14:00
Saturday 6 November 2021
Witney & District FA - Division Four
Faringdon Town B vs Stonesfield Sports Reserves 14:15
Saturday 13 November 2021
Witney & District FA - Division Two
Hook Norton Reserves vs Carterton 14:00
Saturday 20 November 2021
Fred Ford Cup
Wootton Sports vs Aston 13:30
Saturday 27 November 2021
Witney & District FA - Division Four
Hatherop Reserves vs Carterton Town FC 14:00
Saturday 4 December 2021
Witney & District FA - Division One
Wootton Sports vs Brize Norton 14:00
Saturday 11 December 2021
Witney & District FA - Division Two
Combe vs Aston 14:00
Saturday 18 December 2021
Witney & District FA - Division Two
Bourton Rovers vs Siege 14:00
Saturday 8 January 2022
Witney & District FA - Division One
Wootton Sports vs Minster Lovell Reserves 14:00
Saturday 15 January 2022
Jack Busby Memorial Trophy
Witney Royals Reserves vs Hailey Reserves TBC
Saturday 22 January 2022
Witney & District FA - Division One
Freeland vs Bletchington 14:00
Saturday 5 February 2022
Witney & District FA - Premier Division
Stonesfield vs Carterton FC Rangers 14:00
Saturday 12 February 2022
Witney & District FA - Premier Division
Milton-U-Wychwood vs Enstone Sports 14:00
Saturday 19 February 2022
Witney & District FA - Division Three
Eynsham SSC vs Brize Norton Reserves 14:00
Saturday 12 March 2022
Witney & District FA - Premier Division
Carterton FC Rangers vs Hook Norton 14:00
Saturday 19 March 2022
Witney & District FA - Division Three
Eynsham SSC vs FC Mills 14:00
Tuesday 22 March 2022
Witney & District FA - Division Two
Combe vs Carterton 19:30
Saturday 26 March 2022
Witney & District FA - Premier Division
Milton-U-Wychwood vs Carterton FC Rangers 14:00
Saturday 2 April 2022
Ted Young Senior Cup
Charlbury Town vs Hanborough 13:30
Saturday 16 April 2022
Witney & District FA - Division One
Hailey Reserves vs Bletchington 15:30
Saturday 23 April 2022
Witney & District FA - Division Three
Hailey A vs Eynsham SSC 15:30

Latest news

Oxon Junior Shield Final
General Oxon Junior Shield Final

Hailey show their class to triumph

Season 2021-22
General Season 2021-22

We are ready to go

Witney & District FA newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe