Match Officials

This person's contact details are not available publicly. Please contact the league if you need this information.

Assignments

Saturday 19 September 2020
Witney & District FA - Division 3
Chipping Norton Town vs Sherborne Harriers 14:00
Saturday 3 October 2020
Witney & District FA - Premier Division
Milton vs Hailey 14:00
Saturday 10 October 2020
Fred Ford Cup 20/21
Carterton vs Carterton Town A 13:30
Saturday 17 October 2020
Jack Busby Memorial Trophy 20/21
Stonesfield Res vs Wootton Sports Res 13:30
aet
Saturday 24 October 2020
Witney & District FA - Division 2
Eynsham SSC vs Aston 14:00
Saturday 31 October 2020
Witney & District FA - Division 1
Bampton Utd vs Bletchington 14:00
Saturday 5 December 2020
Witney & District FA - Division 2
Chadlington Res vs Milton Res 14:00
Saturday 12 December 2020
Witney & District FA - Division 1
Bampton Utd vs Witney Royals 14:00
Saturday 19 December 2020
Witney & District FA - Division 3
Sherborne Harriers vs Spartan Rangers A 14:00
Saturday 3 April 2021
Supplementary Cup 20/21
Chipping Norton Town vs FC Ascott Rangers 14:00
Saturday 10 April 2021
Supplementary Cup 20/21
Sherborne Harriers vs Bampton Utd Res 14:00
Tuesday 13 April 2021
Supplementary Cup 20/21
Spartan Rangers A vs Aston Res 18:30
Saturday 17 April 2021
Ted Young Senior Cup 20/21
Milton vs Carterton Res 13:00
Tuesday 20 April 2021
Supplementary Cup 20/21
Kingham All Blacks Res vs Sherborne Harriers 18:30
Saturday 24 April 2021
Watts Junior Cup 20/21
Siege vs Combe 14:00
Saturday 1 May 2021
Watts Junior Cup 20/21
Kingham All Blacks vs Brize Norton 14:00
Wednesday 5 May 2021
Ted Young Senior Cup 20/21
Enstone vs Carterton 18:30

Latest news

Ted Young Senior Cup
General Ted Young Senior Cup

By David Evans

Watts Junior Cup Final
General Watts Junior Cup Final

Duck triumph for the first time since 1986-87 season

Supplementary Cup Final
General Supplementary Cup Final

New Winners

Witney & District FA newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe