Match Officials

Assignments

Saturday 4 September 2021
Witney & District FA - Division Two
Aston vs Bourton Rovers 13:30
Saturday 4 September 2021
Witney & District FA - Division Four
Aston Reserves vs Hatherop Reserves 15:30
Friday 17 September 2021
Witney & District FA - Division Two
Bourton Rovers vs Hook Norton Reserves 19:30
Saturday 25 September 2021
Witney & District FA - Premier Division
Minster Lovell vs Spartan Rangers 13:30
Saturday 25 September 2021
Witney & District FA - Division One
Minster Lovell Reserves vs Freeland 15:30
Saturday 2 October 2021
Witney & District FA - Division Two
Hook Norton Reserves vs RAF Brize Norton Social 14:00
Saturday 9 October 2021
Fred Ford Cup
RAF Brize Norton Social vs Brize Norton 13:30
Saturday 16 October 2021
Witney & District FA - Division Three
Wootton Sports Reserves vs Faringdon Town 'A' 15:30
Saturday 16 October 2021
Fred Ford Cup
Wootton Sports vs FC Mills 13:30
Saturday 23 October 2021
Witney & District FA - Premier Division
Stonesfield vs Minster Lovell 14:00
Saturday 30 October 2021
Witney & District FA - Division Four
Faringdon Town B vs Kingham All Blacks Reserves 13:30
Saturday 6 November 2021
Witney & District FA - Division Two
Fratellos vs Siege 14:00
Saturday 20 November 2021
Fred Ford Cup
Enstone Sports vs Milton-U-Wychwood 13:30
Saturday 27 November 2021
Witney & District FA - Division One
Bletchington vs Kingham All Blacks 14:00
Saturday 18 December 2021
Witney & District FA - Division One
Chadlington vs Kingham All Blacks 14:00
Saturday 8 January 2022
Witney & District FA - Premier Division
Hanborough vs Stonesfield 14:00
Saturday 15 January 2022
Witney & District FA - Division One
Bletchington vs Minster Lovell Reserves 14:00
Saturday 22 January 2022
Witney & District FA - Division Two
Hook Norton Reserves vs Siege 14:00
Saturday 29 January 2022
Witney & District FA - Division Three
Eynsham SSC vs FC Mills 14:00
Saturday 5 February 2022
Witney & District FA - Division Two
Fratellos vs Spartan Rangers Reserves 14:00
Saturday 12 February 2022
Witney & District FA - Division Two
Ducklington vs Cassington Rangers 14:00
Saturday 19 February 2022
Witney & District FA - Division Two
Hook Norton Reserves vs Cassington Rangers 14:00
Saturday 26 February 2022
Witney & District FA - Premier Division
Milton-U-Wychwood vs Stonesfield 14:00
Saturday 12 March 2022
Supplementary Cup
Hatherop Reserves vs FC Mills 13:30
Saturday 19 March 2022
Ted Young Senior Cup
Spartan Rangers vs Milton-U-Wychwood 13:30
Wednesday 23 March 2022
Fred Ford Cup
Charlbury Town vs Hailey TBC
Saturday 26 March 2022
Witney & District FA - Division Two
Fratellos vs RAF Brize Norton Social 14:00
Tuesday 3 May 2022
Ted Young Senior Cup
Hailey vs Hanborough 19:30

Latest news

Oxon Junior Shield Final
General Oxon Junior Shield Final

Hailey show their class to triumph

Season 2021-22
General Season 2021-22

We are ready to go

Witney & District FA newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe