Match Officials

Phone 1: 07770 626937

Assignments

Saturday 4 September 2021
Witney & District FA - Premier Division
Hailey vs Hook Norton 13:30
Saturday 4 September 2021
Witney & District FA - Division One
Hailey Reserves vs Wootton Sports 15:30
Saturday 18 September 2021
Witney & District FA - Premier Division
Enstone Sports vs Charlbury Town 14:00
Saturday 25 September 2021
Witney & District FA - Division One
Chadlington vs Hailey Reserves 14:00
Saturday 2 October 2021
Witney & District FA - Division One
Bampton United vs Bletchington 14:00
Saturday 9 October 2021
Fred Ford Cup
Minster Lovell vs Hailey 13:30
Saturday 16 October 2021
Witney & District FA - Premier Division
Carterton FC Rangers vs Charlbury Town 14:00
Saturday 30 October 2021
Witney & District FA - Premier Division
Stonesfield vs Milton-U-Wychwood 14:00
Saturday 30 October 2021
Witney & District FA - Division Two
Fratellos vs Carterton 14:00
Saturday 27 November 2021
Witney & District FA - Premier Division
Enstone Sports vs Hailey 14:00
Saturday 4 December 2021
Witney & District FA - Division Four
Leafield FC Reserves vs Aston Reserves 14:00
Saturday 11 December 2021
Witney & District FA - Premier Division
Stonesfield vs Hook Norton 14:00
Saturday 18 December 2021
Witney & District FA - Division One
Witney Royals vs Bletchington 14:00
Saturday 8 January 2022
Witney & District FA - Division One
Chadlington vs Witney Royals 14:00
Saturday 15 January 2022
Fred Ford Cup
Wootton Sports vs Faringdon Town 'A' 13:30
Saturday 22 January 2022
Witney & District FA - Premier Division
Hanborough vs Hook Norton 14:00
Saturday 29 January 2022
Oxon Junior Shield
Longford Park vs Hanborough 13:30
Saturday 5 February 2022
Witney & District FA - Premier Division
Spartan Rangers vs Milton-U-Wychwood 14:00
Saturday 12 February 2022
Witney & District FA - Division One
Bletchington vs Minster Lovell Reserves 14:00
Saturday 26 February 2022
Witney & District FA - Premier Division
Spartan Rangers vs Hailey 14:00
Saturday 19 March 2022
Witney & District FA - Division Four
Hatherop Reserves vs Sherborne Harriers 14:00
Saturday 26 March 2022
Witney & District FA - Premier Division
Enstone Sports vs Stonesfield 14:00
Wednesday 30 March 2022
Witney & District FA - Division Two
Carterton vs Fratellos 19:30
Saturday 2 April 2022
Watts Junior Cup
Aston vs Ducklington 13:30
Saturday 2 April 2022
Ted Young Senior Cup
Carterton FC Rangers vs Milton-U-Wychwood 13:30
Wednesday 13 April 2022
Fred Ford Cup
Enstone Sports vs Hailey 19:30
Saturday 23 April 2022
Witney & District FA - Division One
Witney Royals vs Freeland 14:00

Latest news

Oxon Junior Shield Final
General Oxon Junior Shield Final

Hailey show their class to triumph

Season 2021-22
General Season 2021-22

We are ready to go

Witney & District FA newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe