Saturday 11 February 2023

Premier Division

14:00
Enstone
vs
Charlbury Town
14:00
Hanborough
vs
Hailey
14:00
Milton
vs
Spartan Rangers
14:00
Stonesfield
vs
Minster Lovell

Division One

14:00
Carterton
vs
Faringdon Town Development
14:00
Combe
vs
Ducklington
14:00
Hailey Res
vs
Hatherop
14:00
RAF Brize Norton
vs
Heyford Athletic
14:00
Tower Hill
vs
Aston
14:00
Witney Royals
vs
Chadlington

Division Two

14:00
Bampton
vs
Witney Royals Res
14:00
Brize Norton
vs
Freeland Res
14:00
Eynsham SSC
vs
Milton Res
14:00
Hatherop Res
vs
Cassington Rangers
14:00
Kingham All Blacks
vs
Siege
14:00
Spartan Rangers Res
vs
Leafield

Division Three

14:00
Aston Res
vs
Yarnton A
14:00
Carterton Town
vs
Sherborne Harriers
14:00
Chadlington Res
vs
Eynsham SSC Res
14:00
Deer Park Rangers
vs
FC Mills
14:00
Leafield Res
vs
Tower Hil Res
14:00
Wootton
vs
Kingham All Blacks Res

Saturday 18 February 2023

Premier Division

14:00
Charlbury Town
vs
Stonesfield
14:00
Freeland
vs
Enstone
14:00
Hanborough
vs
Spartan Rangers
14:00
Milton
vs
Minster Lovell

Division One

14:00
Aston
vs
Hailey Res
14:00
Combe
vs
Chadlington
14:00
Hatherop
vs
Faringdon Town Development
14:00
Heyford Athletic
vs
Ducklington
14:00
Tower Hill
vs
Carterton
14:00
Witney Royals
vs
RAF Brize Norton

Division Two

14:00
Bampton
vs
Eynsham SSC
14:00
Cassington Rangers
vs
Brize Norton
14:00
Hailey A
vs
Faringdon Town A
14:00
Kingham All Blacks
vs
Freeland Res
14:00
Leafield
vs
Milton Res
14:00
Spartan Rangers Res
vs
Hatherop Res
14:00
Witney Royals Res
vs
Siege

Division Three

14:00
Carterton Town
vs
Leafield Res
14:00
Chadlington Res
vs
Stonesfield Res
14:00
Deer Park Rangers
vs
Kingham All Blacks Res
14:00
Eynsham SSC Res
vs
Tower Hil Res
14:00
Wootton
vs
Aston Res
14:00
Yarnton A
vs
Sherborne Harriers

Saturday 25 February 2023

Premier Division

14:00
Charlbury Town
vs
Hanborough
14:00
Hailey
vs
Enstone
14:00
Minster Lovell
vs
Stonesfield

Division One

14:00
Carterton
vs
Hatherop
14:00
Chadlington
vs
Hailey Res
14:00
Ducklington
vs
Combe
14:00
Faringdon Town Development
vs
RAF Brize Norton
14:00
Heyford Athletic
vs
Tower Hill
14:00
Witney Royals
vs
Aston

Division Two

14:00
Bampton
vs
Freeland Res
14:00
Brize Norton
vs
Faringdon Town A
14:00
Cassington Rangers
vs
Eynsham SSC
14:00
Hatherop Res
vs
Kingham All Blacks
14:00
Leafield
vs
Witney Royals Res
14:00
Milton Res
vs
Siege
14:00
Spartan Rangers Res
vs
Hailey A

Division Three

14:00
Aston Res
vs
Chadlington Res
14:00
Deer Park Rangers
vs
Stonesfield Res
14:00
Eynsham SSC Res
vs
Carterton Town
14:00
Tower Hil Res
vs
Kingham All Blacks Res
14:00
Wootton
vs
Leafield Res
14:00
Yarnton A
vs
FC Mills

Latest news

Week 18 Football Report
General Week 18 Football Report

Form book ripped up as February begins!

Useful info for Clubs
General Useful info for Clubs

Crib Sheet

Witney & District FA newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe