Saturday 7 November 2020

Premier Division

14:00
Carterton Town A
vs
Hailey
14:00
Charlbury Town
vs
Minster Lovell
14:00
Enstone
vs
Milton
14:00
Stonesfield
vs
Carterton
14:00
Tower Hill
vs
Carterton Rangers

Division 1

14:00
Bletchington
vs
Chadlington
14:00
Carterton Res
vs
Brize Norton
14:00
Spartan Rangers Res
vs
Hailey Res
14:00
Wootton Sports
vs
Hook Norton

Division 2

14:00
Combe
vs
Cassington Rangers
14:00
Ducklington
vs
Carterton Town B
14:00
Eynsham SSC
vs
Siege
14:00
FC Ascott Rangers
vs
Aston
14:00
Milton Res
vs
Bourton Rovers
14:00
North Leigh
vs
Wootton Sports Res

Division 3

14:00
Aston Res
vs
Kingham All Blacks Res
14:00
Bampton Utd Res
vs
Brize Norton Res
14:00
Hook Norton Res
vs
Chipping Norton Town
14:00
Sherborne Harriers
vs
Spartan Rangers A
14:00
Witney Royals Res
vs
Stonesfield Res

Saturday 14 November 2020

Division 1

14:00
Brize Norton
vs
Hailey Res
14:00
Witney Royals
vs
Spartan Rangers Res

Division 2

14:00
Aston
vs
Combe
14:00
Bourton Rovers
vs
Eynsham SSC
14:00
Cassington Rangers
vs
Wootton Sports Res
14:00
Ducklington
vs
Milton Res
14:00
Siege
vs
Chadlington Res

Division 3

14:00
Bampton Utd Res
vs
Sherborne Harriers
14:00
Hailey A
vs
Chipping Norton Town
14:00
Hook Norton Res
vs
FC Mills
14:00
Kingham All Blacks Res
vs
FC Ascott Rangers Res
14:00
Spartan Rangers A
vs
Witney Royals Res
14:00
Stonesfield Res
vs
Aston Res

Fred Ford Cup 20/21 - 2nd Round

13:30
Bletchington
vs
Carterton Rangers
13:30
Carterton Town A
vs
Bampton Utd
13:30
Chadlington
vs
Wootton Sports
13:30
Charlbury Town
vs
Stonesfield
13:30
Milton
vs
Hailey
13:30
Minster Lovell
vs
Kingham All Blacks Res
13:30
North Leigh
vs
Enstone
13:30
Spartan Rangers
vs
Tower Hill

Latest news

Witney & District Reports - Week 5
General Witney & District Reports - Week 5

Written by David Evans

Covid Update
General Covid Update

Latest update

Track & Trace
General Track & Trace

Important info fron the FA

Witney & District FA newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe