Cups

Group 5

Group 6

Semi Final

Final

Sat 3 Apr
0
FC Ascott Rangers Res
8
Hailey A*
Sat 3 Apr
3
Witney Royals Res*
2
Kingham All Blacks Res*
Sat 3 Apr
2
Sherborne Harriers*
2
Brize Norton Res*
Sat 10 Apr
2
Brize Norton Res*
2
Witney Royals Res*
Sat 10 Apr
4
FC Ascott Rangers Res
7
Kingham All Blacks Res*
Sat 10 Apr
1
Sherborne Harriers*
7
Bampton Utd Res*
Tue 13 Apr
0
Witney Royals Res*
1
Hailey A*
Tue 13 Apr
4
Bampton Utd Res*
3
Kingham All Blacks Res*
Sat 17 Apr
2
Bampton Utd Res*
4
Hailey A*
Sat 17 Apr
1
Sherborne Harriers*
4
FC Ascott Rangers Res
Sat 17 Apr
2
Kingham All Blacks Res*
6
Brize Norton Res*
Tue 20 Apr
5
Kingham All Blacks Res*
4
Sherborne Harriers*
Wed 21 Apr
2
FC Ascott Rangers Res
6
Bampton Utd Res*
Sat 24 Apr
1
Sherborne Harriers*
6
Hailey A*
Sat 24 Apr
9
Witney Royals Res*
0
FC Ascott Rangers Res
Sat 24 Apr
4
Brize Norton Res*
3
Bampton Utd Res*
Tue 27 Apr
1
Hailey A*
0
Brize Norton Res*
Tue 27 Apr
5
Witney Royals Res*
1
Sherborne Harriers*
Sat 1 May
3
Bampton Utd Res*
2
Witney Royals Res*
Sat 1 May
Hailey A*
Kingham All Blacks Res*
Sat 1 May
Brize Norton Res*
FC Ascott Rangers Res
Sat 3 Apr
3
Spartan Rangers A*
1
Stonesfield Res*
Sat 3 Apr
4
Aston Res*
5
Hook Norton Res*
Sat 3 Apr
2
Chipping Norton Town*
0
FC Ascott Rangers*
Sat 10 Apr
4
FC Mills*
1
Spartan Rangers A*
Sat 10 Apr
0
Stonesfield Res*
2
FC Ascott Rangers*
Sat 10 Apr
4
Hook Norton Res*
0
Chipping Norton Town*
Tue 13 Apr
1
Spartan Rangers A*
4
Aston Res*
Tue 13 Apr
1
Chipping Norton Town*
2
FC Mills*
Sat 17 Apr
4
Hook Norton Res*
1
Stonesfield Res*
Sat 17 Apr
3
FC Mills*
1
Aston Res*
Sat 17 Apr
0
Spartan Rangers A*
0
Chipping Norton Town*
Tue 20 Apr
2
FC Ascott Rangers*
0
Aston Res*
Tue 20 Apr
1
Stonesfield Res*
0
FC Mills*
Sat 24 Apr
5
Aston Res*
3
Stonesfield Res*
Sat 24 Apr
1
FC Mills*
7
FC Ascott Rangers*
Sat 24 Apr
0
Spartan Rangers A*
10
Hook Norton Res*
Tue 27 Apr
1
FC Ascott Rangers*
4
Hook Norton Res*
Tue 27 Apr
0
Chipping Norton Town*
3
Stonesfield Res*
Sat 1 May
Aston Res*
Chipping Norton Town*
Sat 1 May
1
FC Mills*
2
Hook Norton Res*
Sat 1 May
6
FC Ascott Rangers*
1
Spartan Rangers A*
Wed 5 May
3
Hailey A*
2
FC Ascott Rangers*
Wed 5 May
1
Hook Norton Res*
3
Bampton Utd Res*
Sat 8 May
2
Bampton Utd Res*
1
Hailey A*
Enstone

*Witney & District FA teams

Witney & District FA newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe