Match Officials

Assignments

lauantai 18 syyskuu 2021
Witney & District FA - Division Four
Stonesfield Sports Reserves vs Witney Royals Reserves 14:00
lauantai 25 syyskuu 2021
Witney & District FA - Division Two
Bourton Rovers vs Fratellos 14:00
lauantai 25 syyskuu 2021
Witney & District FA - Division Two
Ducklington vs RAF Brize Norton Social 14:00
lauantai 9 lokakuu 2021
Fred Ford Cup
Stonesfield vs Leafield FC 13:30
lauantai 16 lokakuu 2021
Fred Ford Cup
Combe vs Aston 13:30
lauantai 6 marraskuu 2021
Witney & District FA - Division Two
Carterton vs Bourton Rovers 14:00
lauantai 13 marraskuu 2021
Jack Busby Memorial Trophy
Stonesfield Sports Reserves vs Witney Royals Reserves 13:30
lauantai 20 marraskuu 2021
Witney & District FA - Division One
Freeland vs Kingham All Blacks 14:00
lauantai 4 joulukuu 2021
Witney & District FA - Division One
Freeland vs Chadlington 14:00
lauantai 11 joulukuu 2021
Witney & District FA - Division One
Minster Lovell Reserves vs Bletchington 14:00
lauantai 18 joulukuu 2021
Witney & District FA - Premier Division
Enstone Sports vs Spartan Rangers 14:00
lauantai 8 tammikuu 2022
Witney & District FA - Premier Division
Charlbury Town vs Carterton FC Rangers 14:00
lauantai 15 tammikuu 2022
Witney & District FA - Division Two
Siege vs Ducklington 14:00
lauantai 22 tammikuu 2022
Witney & District FA - Division One
Hailey Reserves vs Chadlington 14:00
lauantai 29 tammikuu 2022
Witney & District FA - Division One
Kingham All Blacks vs Bletchington 14:00
lauantai 5 helmikuu 2022
Witney & District FA - Division Two
Aston vs RAF Brize Norton Social 14:00
lauantai 12 helmikuu 2022
Witney & District FA - Premier Division
Spartan Rangers vs Charlbury Town 14:00
lauantai 19 helmikuu 2022
Witney & District FA - Division One
Witney Royals vs Freeland 14:00
lauantai 26 helmikuu 2022
Witney & District FA - Premier Division
Hook Norton vs Charlbury Town 14:00
lauantai 12 maaliskuu 2022
Witney & District FA - Division Two
Cassington Rangers vs Combe 14:00
lauantai 19 maaliskuu 2022
Witney & District FA - Division Two
Combe vs Fratellos 14:00
tiistai 22 maaliskuu 2022
Fred Ford Cup
Enstone Sports vs Faringdon Town 'A' 19:30
lauantai 2 huhtikuu 2022
Watts Junior Cup
Fratellos vs Chadlington 13:30
lauantai 9 huhtikuu 2022
Witney & District FA - Division One
Hailey Reserves vs Freeland 14:00
lauantai 9 huhtikuu 2022
Witney & District FA - Division Three
Hailey A vs FC Mills 15:30
keskiviikko 13 huhtikuu 2022
Fred Ford Cup
Enstone Sports vs Hailey 19:30
lauantai 16 huhtikuu 2022
Witney & District FA - Division Four
Aston Reserves vs Kingham All Blacks Reserves 15:30
lauantai 16 huhtikuu 2022
Witney & District FA - Division Two
Aston vs Ducklington 14:00
lauantai 23 huhtikuu 2022
Witney & District FA - Division One
Minster Lovell Reserves vs Bampton United 14:00
tiistai 3 toukokuu 2022
Ted Young Senior Cup
Hailey vs Hanborough 19:30
torstai 5 toukokuu 2022
Supplementary Cup
Brize Norton vs Hatherop Reserves 19:30

Latest news

Oxon Junior Shield Final
General Oxon Junior Shield Final

Hailey show their class to triumph

Season 2021-22
General Season 2021-22

We are ready to go

Witney & District FA newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe