Wednesday 24 April 2024
Supplementary Cup 23-24 - Quarter-Finals
18:30
vs
Milton-U-Wychwood Reserves
Tuesday 23 April 2024
Ted Young Senior Cup 23-24 - Quarter-Finals
Watts Junior Cup 23-24 - Quarter-Finals
Saturday 20 April 2024
Premier Division
Division One
13:30
Chadlington
-
Alfie Peachey 1'
-
Alfie Peachey 1'
-
Alfie Peachey 1'
-
Prince Nyongolo 1'
-
Prince Nyongolo 1'
-
Matt Waller 1'
-
Hans Korge 1'
7 - 1
Full time
14:00
1 - 2
Full time
Aston
-
Connor Newcombe 1'
-
Kieran Watts 1'
14:00
Tower Hill
-
Jamie Harris 1'
-
Jack Scott 1'
2 - 0
Full time
14:00
Witney Royals
-
Daniel Townsend 1'
-
Daniel Townsend 1'
-
Ryan Colleton 1'
-
Thomas Williams 1'
-
Jamie Kennedy 1'
-
Luke Lewis-Rippington 1'
6 - 1
Full time
Division Two
15:30
Chadlington Reserves
-
Shane Peedle 1'
-
Aaron Bennett 1'
2 - 4
Full time
FC Mills
-
Alfie Hartwell 1'
-
James Morgan 1'
-
James Morgan 1'
-
James Morgan 1'
14:15
Faringdon Town Development
-
Richard Evans 1'
-
Richard Evans 1'
-
Richard Evans 1'
-
Adam Sly 1'
-
Adam Sly 1'
-
Peter Fletcher 1'
-
Robbie Harrington 1'
-
Justin Yates 1'
-
Andy Makepeace 1'
-
Ethan Thompson 1'
10 - 1
Full time
14:00
Leafield
-
Guilherme Alessi 1'
-
Gustavo Alessi 1'
2 - 3
Full time
Siege
-
Gerard Morgan 1'
-
Gerard Morgan 1'
-
Jonathan Dover 1'
14:00
Milton-u-Wychwood Reserves
1 - 4
Full time
Wootton Sports
-
Lee Spencer 1'
-
Lee Spencer 1'
-
Jamie McCuaig 1'
-
Bradley Fine 1'
14:00
Moreton Rangers Reserves
-
Javan Nurse 1'
-
Javan Nurse 1'
2 - 0
Full time
Division Three
14:00
Aston Reserves
-
Harrison Cameron 1'
-
Charlie Harper 1'
-
Tom Merchant 1'
3 - 1
Full time
Kingham All Blacks Reserves
14:00
Deer Park Rangers
-
Brandon Laing 1'
-
Jamie Horne 1'
2 - 1
Full time
13:45
Faringdon Town A
-
Chris Rutt 1'
-
Chris Rutt 1'
2 - 3
Full time
Eynsham SSC Reserves
-
Matthew Hughes-Dahill 1'
-
Owen Johnson 1'
-
Martin Edwards 1'
14:00
Heyford Athletic Reserves
-
Joshua Smith 1'
-
Josh Haynes 1'
2 - 2
Full time
Leafield Reserves
-
Benjamin Russell 1'
-
Gary Mitchell 1'
Thursday 18 April 2024
Ted Young Senior Cup 23-24 - First Round
Wednesday 17 April 2024
Fred Ford 23-24 - Final
Supplementary Cup 23-24 - Second Round
Aston Reserves win 4 - 3 on penalties.
Yarnton B win 4 - 5 on penalties.
18:30
5 - 1
Full time
Milton-U-Wychwood Reserves
18:30
Kingham All Blacks Reserves
1 - 2
Full time
Leafield Reserves win 5 - 3 on penalties.
18:30
Sherborne Harriers
-
Ian Mitchell 1'
-
Joshua Betteridge 1'
-
Own Goal 1'
3 - 2
Full time
Chadlington Reserves
-
Brinley Mayne 1'
-
Shane Peedle 1'
18:30
Witney Royals Reserves
-
Corey Donohoe 1'
-
Alexander Twigg 1'
2 - 4
Full time
Carterton Town
-
Tyler Webster 1'
-
Travis Cozier 1'
-
Jake Underwood 1'
-
William Brothwell 1'
Tuesday 16 April 2024
Ted Young Senior Cup 23-24 - First Round
18:30
0 - 3
Full time
Hook Norton
-
Logan Mitchell 1'
-
Logan Mitchell 1'
-
Max Bayliss 1'
18:30
Milton-U-Wychwood
-
William Collett 1'
-
Ryan Oliver 1'
-
Josh Catling 1'
3 - 0
Full time
18:30
RAF Brize Norton
-
Ben Treadgold 1'
-
David Wanless 1'
2 - 1
Full time
Watts Junior Cup 23-24 - Second Round
18:30
Bampton United
-
Mark Norridge 1'
-
Rui Alves 1'
-
Adam Lee 1'
3 - 1
Full time
18:30
1 - 8
Full time
Cassington Rangers
-
Charlie Nelson 4'
-
Charlie Nelson 9'
-
Will Morris 16'
-
Charlie Nelson 21'
-
Ross Lewington 42'
-
Charlie Nelson 53'
-
Tyler Walker 66'
-
Declan Green 74'
18:30
1 - 3
Full time
Wootton Sports
-
Jack Peas 1'
-
Craig Gilboy 1'
-
Jamie McGuaig 1'
18:30
Moreton Rangers Reserves
-
Lee Brooks 1'
-
Tom Pashley 1'
-
Javan Nurse 1'
-
Javan Nurse 1'
4 - 1
Full time
Supplementary Cup 23-24 - Second Round
18:30
Heyford Athletic Reserves
0 - 2
Full time
Stonesfield Reserves
-
Jordan Newman 1'
-
Ryan Bennett 1'
Saturday 13 April 2024
Premier Division
13:30
Hailey
-
Cameron Foster 1'
-
Sam Wheeler 1'
-
Jack Wood 1'
-
Gino Castagna 1'
-
Bradley Evans 1'
5 - 0
Full time
Division One
13:30
Chadlington
-
Isaac Harrington 1'
-
Ethan Bennett 1'
2 - 2
Full time
Ducklington
-
Henry Clarke 1'
-
George Townsend 1'
15:30
Eynsham SSC
-
Peter Edwards 1'
-
Malek Chok 1'
-
Stephen Chapple 1'
3 - 0
Full time
14:00
Hanborough Reserves
-
Oliver Jarvis 1'
-
Jack Simmonds 1'
-
Harry Perkins 1'
3 - 1
Full time
13:30
1 - 3
Full time
Aston
-
Jamie Timms 1'
-
Nick Rose 1'
-
Lewis Scott 1'
Division Two
15:30
1 - 2
Full time
Milton-u-Wychwood Reserves
-
Jason Hester 1'
-
Patrick Collett 1'
12:30
Yarnton A
-
Roger Moss 1'
-
Jai McGill 1'
-
Ben Fouracre 1'
3 - 0
Full time
Division Three
14:00
Deer Park Rangers
-
Josh Carter 1'
-
James Scott 1'
-
Ben Madley 1'
-
Cullen Angus 1'
-
Cullen Angus 1'
5 - 3
Full time
Aston Reserves
-
Charlie Harper 1'
-
Jordan Blackstock 1'
-
Bradley Allen 1'
13:30
Eynsham SSC Reserves
-
Matthew Hughes-Dahill 1'
-
Matthew Hughes-Dahill 1'
-
Luke Hayes 1'
-
Chris Baldwin 1'
4 - 3
Full time
Carterton Town
-
Jake Underwood 1'
-
Jake Underwood 1'
-
Jake Underwood 1'
15:30
Heyford Athletic Reserves
-
Henry Fletcher 1'
-
Jack Duggan 1'
-
Jack Duggan 1'
-
Jack Duggan 1'
-
Jack Duggan 1'
5 - 1
Full time
15:30
Leafield Reserves
-
Gary Mitchell 1'
-
Gary Mitchell 1'
-
Leon Smith 1'
-
Mykel Ryan 1'
4 - 3
Full time
Spartan Rangers Reserves
-
Ricardo Sivestre Cicio Rodrigues 1'
-
Josh Williams 1'
-
Alex Barrow 1'
15:30
Stonesfield Reserves
-
Marko Babic 1'
-
Eden Rice 1'
2 - 0
Full time
15:30
W - L
Kingham All Blacks Reserves
Thursday 11 April 2024
Supplementary Cup 23-24 - First Round
18:15
Faringdon Town A
-
Tom Burdett 1'
-
Tom Burdett 1'
-
Chris Rutt 1'
3 - 2
Full time
Spartan Rangers Reserves
-
Euan Clarke 1'
-
Kurtis James-Hiscock 1'
Wednesday 10 April 2024
Premier Division
Division One
Division Three
18:15
1 - 2
Full time
Tower Hill Reserves
-
Ethan Barrett 1'
-
Liam Aust 1'
18:15
Sherborne Harriers
-
Daniel O'Toole 1'
-
Adam Webley 1'
-
Adam Webley 1'
3 - 2
Full time
Carterton Town
-
Jake Underwood 1'
-
Jake Underwood 1'
Supplementary Cup 23-24 - First Round
18:15
1 - 6
Full time
Bampton United Reserves
-
Daniel Paintin 1'
-
Adam Davis 1'
-
Adam Davis 1'
-
Christoper Laurence 1'
-
Christoper Laurence 1'
-
Christoper Laurence 1'
Tuesday 9 April 2024
Division One
18:15
Bampton United
-
Rui Alves 17'
-
Jake Prichard 31'
-
Miles Roberts 57'
-
Ross Parker 73'
4 - 1
Full time
18:15
1 - 2
Full time
Aston
-
Kieran Watts 1'
-
Lewis Scott 1'
18:15
Combe Junior Sports
-
Ryan Stockford 1'
-
Herbie Hamilton 1'
2 - 0
Full time
Division Two
Jack Busby 23-24 - Final
19:30
Milton-u-Wychwood Reserves
0 - 1
Full time
Watts Junior Cup 23-24 - First Round
18:15
Faringdon Town Development
3 - 4
Full time
Saturday 6 April 2024
Premier Division
13:30
Milton-u-Wychwood
-
Freddie Rix 1'
-
Ryan Oliver 1'
-
Nathan Randell 1'
3 - 1
Full time
14:00
Stonesfield
-
Jack Barker 1'
-
Jacob Oliver 1'
-
Max Brand-Wiggins 1'
3 - 3
Full time
Hailey
-
Matt Knapton 1'
-
Freddie Buckingham 1'
-
Tom McCudden 1'
Division One
14:00
0 - 3
Full time
Ducklington
-
David Pryse 1'
-
George Townsend 1'
-
Jasper Winder 1'
14:00
Hailey Reserves
-
Daniel Reading 1'
-
Callum McNaughton 1'
-
Mohammed Semlali 1'
3 - 2
Full time
Brize Norton
-
Matthew Webster 1'
-
Joe Hatt 1'
Division Two
14:00
1 - 4
Full time
CHQ United
-
John Watson 1'
-
Fabian Daniels 1'
-
Olly Taylor 1'
-
Andrew Easton 1'
14:00
0 - 6
Full time
Moreton Rangers Reserves
-
Luke McDonagh 1'
-
Lee Brooks 1'
-
Kyle Smith 1'
-
Callum Peters 1'
-
Edward Churchill 1'
-
Sam Tyack 1'
15:30
Milton-u-Wychwood Reserves
-
Dan Hooton 1'
-
Daniel Olczyk 1'
2 - 1
Full time
14:00
Witney Royals Reserves
-
Robbie James 1'
-
Archie Tranter 1'
2 - 2
Full time
FC Mills
-
Carlos Paiva 1'
-
Darren Craig 1'
14:00
Wootton Sports
-
Lee Spencer 1'
-
Jamie McGuaig 1'
2 - 3
Full time
Chadlington Reserves
-
Matt Chadwick 1'
-
Michael Roberts 1'
-
Michael Roberts 1'
Division Three
14:00
Aston Reserves
-
Sam Bodinham 1'
-
Reece Wain 1'
2 - 1
Full time
Heyford Athletic Reserves
14:00
Bampton United Reserves
-
Daniel Paintin 1'
-
Daniel Paintin 1'
-
Daniel Paintin 1'
-
Aaron Court 1'
-
Lewis Protheroe 1'
-
Joseph Jenkins 1'
-
Adam Davis 1'
7 - 0
Full time
14:00
1 - 6
Full time
Deer Park Rangers
-
Cullen Angus 1'
-
Cullen Angus 1'
-
Cullen Angus 1'
-
Daniel Squires 1'
-
Jamie Horne 1'
-
James Scott 1'
13:00
Faringdon Town A
-
Macauley Lucket-Goves 1'
-
Macauley Lucket-Goves 1'
-
Chris Rutt 1'
-
Nick Loveridge 1'
-
Christopher Watts 1'
5 - 0
Full time
14:00
Kingham All Blacks Reserves
1 - 4
Full time
Stonesfield Reserves
-
Kieran Grant 1'
-
Kieran Grant 1'
-
James Lloyd 1'
-
Luke Burns 1'
14:00
0 - 4
Full time
Yarnton B
-
Sean Dyer 1'
-
Oscar Smith 1'
-
Christopher Marsh 1'
-
Matthew Spooner 1'
Thursday 4 April 2024
Fred Ford 23-24 - Semi-Finals
19:30
1 - 2
Full time
Charlbury Town
-
Cian Fitzgerald 66'
-
Cian Fitzgerald 70'
Wednesday 3 April 2024
Fred Ford 23-24 - Semi-Finals
Att. 150
Stonesfield
-
Carry Rice 15'
(Pen)
-
Harrison Connolly 34'
-
Jacob Oliver 71'
3 - 1
Full time
Carterton FC
Tuesday 2 April 2024
Jack Busby 23-24 - Semi Final