Email: | leigh.wdfa10@btinternet.com |
Phone 1: | 01993 866036 |
Phone 2: | 07787 299474 |
Saturday 10 September 2016 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Witney & District FA - Division 2 | |||
Tower Hill Stars | vs | Kingham All Blacks | 14:00 |
Saturday 17 September 2016 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 1 | |||
Carterton Rangers | vs | FC Nomads | 14:00 |
Saturday 1 October 2016 | |||
Witney & District FA - Premier Division | |||
Combe | vs | Chipping Norton Town | 14:00 |
Saturday 8 October 2016 | |||
Fred Ford Cup 16-17 | |||
Hanborough | vs | Siege FC | 13:30 |
Saturday 15 October 2016 | |||
Witney & District FA - Premier Division | |||
Carterton Town A | vs | Kirtlington | 14:00 |
Saturday 22 October 2016 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 2 | |||
FC Ascott | vs | Hailey Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 29 October 2016 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 3 | |||
Minster Lovell Res | vs | Corinthians | 14:00 |
Saturday 5 November 2016 | |||
John Fathers Oxfordshire Junior Shield 16-17 | |||
Hailey | vs | Kingsmere Utd | 13:30 |
Saturday 12 November 2016 | |||
Fred Ford Cup 16-17 | |||
FC Hollybush | vs | Spartan Rangers | 13:30 |
Saturday 19 November 2016 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 1 | |||
Chadlington | vs | Bampton Utd | 14:00 |
Saturday 26 November 2016 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 2 | |||
Witney Wanderers | vs | Hailey Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 10 December 2016 | |||
Jack Busby Memorial Trophy 16-17 | |||
FC Ascott Res | vs | Hanborough Res | 13:30 |
Saturday 17 December 2016 | |||
Witney & District FA - Premier Division | |||
Spartan Rangers | vs | Eynsham SSC | 14:00 |
Saturday 7 January 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 2 | |||
Chipping Norton Town Res | vs | Kingham All Blacks | 14:00 |
Saturday 14 January 2017 | |||
Fred Ford Cup 16-17 | |||
Combe | vs | Carterton Town A | 13:30 |
Saturday 21 January 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 3 | |||
Bourton Rovers Res | vs | Bletchington | 14:00 |
Saturday 28 January 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 2 | |||
Witney Wanderers | vs | FC Ascott | 14:00 |
Saturday 4 February 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 4 | |||
Brize Norton Res | vs | Combe Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 18 February 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Premier Division | |||
Spartan Rangers | vs | Kirtlington | 14:00 |
Saturday 25 February 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 1 | |||
Bampton Utd | vs | Aston | 14:00 |
Saturday 4 March 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 1 | |||
Moreton Rangers | vs | Stonesfield | 14:00 |
Saturday 11 March 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Premier Division | |||
Chipping Norton Town | vs | Hanborough | 14:00 |
Saturday 18 March 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 3 | |||
Witney Royals Res | vs | Bourton Rovers Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 18 March 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 4 | |||
FC Mills | vs | Brize Norton Res | 14:15 |
Saturday 25 March 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 1 | |||
Aston | vs | Milton | 14:00 |
Saturday 1 April 2017 | |||
Witney & District Supplementary Cup 16-17 | |||
Bletchington | vs | Combe Res | 13:30 |
Saturday 8 April 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 2 | |||
Chipping Norton Town Res | vs | FC Ascott | 14:00 |
Tuesday 11 April 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Premier Division | |||
Kirtlington | vs | Eynsham SSC | 18:30 |
Thursday 20 April 2017 | |||
Witney & District Senior Cup 16-17 | |||
Combe | vs | Minster Lovell | 19:45 |
Saturday 22 April 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 2 | |||
Tower Hill Stars | vs | Hailey Res | 14:00 |
Saturday 29 April 2017 | |||
Witney & District FA - Division 3 | |||
Charlbury Town Res | vs | FC Hollybush Res | 14:00 |
Tuesday 2 May 2017 | |||
Witney & District Junior Cup 16-17 | |||
FC Hollybush | vs | FC Ascott | 19:45 |
Enstone stay on track to retain the Fred Ford Cup
Info for all clubs
Welcome Hartwell Ford
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe