Saturday 30 October 2010

Premier Division

14:00
AC Finstock
  • Brendan Kearns 1'
1 - 4 Full time
Ducklington
  • Adam Clarke 1' (Pen)
  • Ian Peedle 1'
  • Damon Tolley 1'
  • Henry Clarke 1'
14:00
Combe
  • Vinnie Snell 1'
  • Mike Gardner 1'
2 - 0 Full time
Kingham All Blacks
14:00
Hailey
  • Ryan Pratley 1'
1 - 1 Full time
Witney Royals
  • Jack Kennedy 1'
14:00
Spartan Rangers
  • Matt Townsend 1'
  • Own Goal 1' (OG)
  • Steven Wright 1'
  • James Clarke 1'
  • Dave Cross 2'
6 - 2 Full time
Charlbury Town
  • Tony Bott 1'
  • Mark Fitzgerald 1'
14:00
Wychwood Forest
  • Mike Duerden 2'
2 - 2 Full time
Hanborough
  • Dan Haggie 1'
  • Tom Lewis 1'

Division 1

14:00
Aston FC
  • Sam Ockwell 1'
  • Matt Brown 1'
2 - 1 Full time
Chipping Norton Town Swifts
  • Warwick Tompkins 1'
14:00
Ducklington Reserves
  • Stuart Cutts 1'
1 - 3 Full time
Chad Park FC
  • Josh Vaughan 1'
  • George Slatter 1'
  • Martin Plumridge 1'
14:00
FC Chequers
  • Joe Hewer 1'
  • Sean Evans 1'
  • Jack Bennett 1'
  • Stuart George 1'
  • Dan Harwood 3'
7 - 0 Full time
Witney Wanderers
14:00
FC Mills
  • Lee Senior 1'
1 - 3 Full time
FC Nomads
  • Steve Bircher 1'
  • Ali Wilkes 1'
  • Mark Thomas 1'
14:00
Hanborough Reserves
  • Pete Andrews 1'
  • Martin Keylock 1'
2 - 1 Full time
Brize Norton
  • Matt Howard 1'
14:00
Northleigh A
  • Jason Lonsdale 1'
  • Luke Simmonds 1'
  • Michael Pratley 1'
  • Lloyd Lewis 1'
  • Will Smaldon 1'
5 - 2 Full time
West Witney
  • Stephan Read 1'
  • Davy Cooper 1'

Division 2

14:00
Brize Norton Reserves
  • Chris Hunt 1'
  • Craig Sallis 1'
  • James Hookins 1'
  • Paul Morrison 1'
4 - 2 Full time
Spartan Rangers Reserves
  • Rory Dunseath 1'
  • Mark Swiergon 1'
14:00
Charlbury Town Reserves
  • Greg Finnemore 1'
  • Carl Siford 1'
2 - 3 Full time
Two Rivers
  • Pawel Kulczy 1'
  • Bartek Lachwicz 2'
14:00
Milton
  • Jonathan Izod 1'
  • Tom Tinson 1'
  • Paul Mold 1'
3 - 1 Full time
Hailey Reserves
  • Josh Lock 1'
14:00
Stanton Harcourt
  • Martin Cripps 1'
  • George Woodcock 1'
2 - 1 Full time
Southrop
  • Craig Robinson 1'
14:00
Wootton Sports
0 - 1 Full time
Ducklington A
  • Luke Glaister 1'

Division 3

14:00
Chipping Norton Town Swifts Reserves
  • Marc Clifton 1'
1 - 0 Full time
FC Chequers Reserves
14:00
Freeland FC A
  • Sam Burton 1'
1 - 0 Full time
North Leigh B
14:00
Kingham All Blacks Reserves
  • Bennett Jones 1'
1 - 4 Full time
West Witney Reserves
  • Adam Bolley 1'
  • Jamie Goodwin 3'
14:00
Tackley
  • Matty Emptage 1'
  • Paul Gray 1'
2 - 2 Full time
Aston FC Reserves
  • Andy How 1'
  • Alex Allinson 1'
14:00
Witney Royals A
  • Ant Barlow 1'
  • Mark Cowell 1'
  • Dan Tidman 1'
  • Andy Cross 2'
  • Ben Readhead 2'
7 - 1 Full time
FC Mills Reserves
  • Own Goal 1'

Division 4

14:00
AFC Marlborough
  • Adam Kelly 1'
  • Ryan Moran-Ross 1'
2 - 0 Full time
Freeland FC B
14:00
Carterton Pumas
  • Carl Naughton 1'
  • Dwayne Knipe 2'
3 - 1 Full time
Wychwood Forest Reserves
  • Nigel Jones 1'
14:00
Ducklington B
0 - 2 Full time
Spartan Rangers A
  • Jason King 1'
  • Ben Allan 1'
14:00
Eynsham Sports & Social Club Reserves
  • John Ayres 3'
3 - 9 Full time
Eynsham A
  • David Cooper 1'
  • Jamie Merry 2'
  • Jon Roome 3'
  • Sam Beasley 3'
14:00
FC Hollybush
  • Dan Knight 1'
  • Dan Smith 1'
  • Eddie Brookes 1'
  • Dan Search 1'
4 - 1 Full time
Combe Reserves
  • Own Goal 1'

Saturday 23 October 2010

Premier Division

14:00
Ducklington
  • Ian Peedle 1'
  • Jordan Cormack 2'
3 - 2 Full time
Wychwood Forest
  • John Smailes 1'
  • Mike Duerden 1'
14:00
Hailey
  • Joe Fullerton 1'
  • Wayne Forrest 2'
3 - 3 Full time
AC Finstock
  • Chris Thomas 1'
  • Jason Blackman 2'
14:00
Hanborough
  • James Lloyd 1'
  • Richard Rouse 2'
3 - 2 Full time
Spartan Rangers
  • Matt Townsend 2'
14:00
Minster Lovell
  • Own Goal 1' (OG)
  • Ed Dunne 2'
3 - 4 Full time
Combe
  • Matt Baker 1'
  • Own Goal 1'
  • Josh Posey 2'

Division 1

14:00
Brize Norton
  • Chris Hunt 1'
1 - 4 Full time
Chad Park FC
  • Josh Vaughan 1'
  • Tim Allen 1'
  • George Slatter 2'
14:00
Chipping Norton Town Swifts
0 - 3 Full time
Northleigh A
  • Sam Docherty 1'
  • Jason Lonsdale 2'
14:00
FC Chequers
  • Mo Semlali 1'
  • Dan Harwood 1'
  • Marcus Townsend 1'
  • Ryan Hewer 1'
4 - 1 Full time
FC Mills
  • Arron Hyatt 1'
14:00
FC Nomads
0 - 3 Full time
Aston FC
  • Dan Isherwood 1'
  • Ryan Hardy 1'
  • Mike Baker 1'
14:00
West Witney
  • Chris Beechey 1'
  • Tony McLeman 1'
  • Jamie McDonagh 1'
  • Steve Morgan 1'
  • Davy Cooper 2'
6 - 1 Full time
Witney Wanderers
  • Hardeep Banwait 1'

Division 2

14:00
Milton
  • Jim Littlewood 1'
  • Philip Benfield 1'
  • Jason Bufton 2'
  • Graham Benfield 2'
6 - 5 Full time
Ducklington A
  • Ross Clarkson 1'
  • Dave Baker 1'
  • Will Graham 1'
  • Mark Hawkins 2'
14:00
Southrop
  • Simon Williams 2'
  • Shane Imms 2'
4 - 2 Full time
Two Rivers
  • Lee Butler 1'
  • Pawel Kulczy 1'
14:00
Wootton Sports
  • Ian Jarvis 1'
1 - 1 Full time
Middle Barton
  • Martin Kay 1'

Division 3

14:00
Freeland FC A
  • Sam Burton 1'
  • Neill Swann 2'
3 - 1 Full time
Eynsham Sports and Social Club
  • Ashley Bowerman 1'
14:00
North Leigh B
  • Arron Clibbon 1'
  • Lewis Hathaway 1'
  • Harry Adams 2'
4 - 1 Full time
Witney Royals A
  • Adam Hicks 1'

Division 4

14:00
Combe Reserves
0 - 5 Full time
Carterton Pumas
  • Simon Gordon 1'
  • Dwayne Knipe 2'
  • Joe Hart 2'
14:00
Ducklington B
  • Jordan Saverton 1'
  • Nathan Haggis 1'
2 - 2 Full time
Freeland FC B
  • Jason Footitt 1'
  • Tom Forkner 1'
14:00
FC Hollybush
  • Dan Knight 1'
  • Dan Smith 3'
4 - 1 Full time
Corinthians
  • Karl Indge 1'
14:00
Spartan Rangers A
0 - 8 Full time
AFC Marlborough
  • Tom Wilson 1'
  • Mark Luke 3'
  • Steve Foreman 4'

- 2

13:30
Charlbury Town Res
  • Mark Dellar 1'
1 - 2 Full time
Hailey Res
  • Josh Lock 1'
  • Ford Davis 1'
13:30
Eynsham SSC Res
0 - 12 Full time
Ducklington Res
  • Dave Duggan 1'
  • Jon Clarke 1'
  • Pete Long 1'
  • Dean O'Sullivan 2'
  • Ian Luckett 3'
  • Frank Clarke 4'
13:30
Wychwood Forest Res
  • Chris Read 1'
  • Kevin Webb 1'
2 - 3 Full time
Aston Res
  • Andy How 1'
  • Tim Green 2'

- 1

14:00
Witney Royals
  • Jamie Timms 1'
1 - 2 Full time
Marston Saints

Saturday 16 October 2010

Premier Division

TBC
Ducklington
  • Damon Tolley 1'
1 - 2 Full time
Combe
  • Matt Baker 1'
  • Simon Baker 1'
14:00
Hanborough
  • Richard Rouse 1'
  • Dan Haggie 1' (Pen)
  • Aston Leach 1'
  • Tom Lewis 1'
4 - 0 Full time
Minster Lovell
14:00
Kingham All Blacks
  • Dan Davies 1'
1 - 4 Full time
Spartan Rangers
  • Own Goal 1'
  • Dave Cross 1'
  • Jono Reeves 1'
  • Steve Williams 1'
14:00
Witney Royals
  • Matt Thompson 1'
1 - 2 Full time
Charlbury Town
  • Tony Bott 2'
14:00
Wychwood Forest
  • Jason Trinder 1'
1 - 2 Full time
Hailey
  • James Fleming 1'
  • Dave Bown 1'

Division 1

14:00
Aston FC
  • Phil Caswell 1'
  • Kevin Alcraft 1'
2 - 1 Full time
Brize Norton
  • Gerard Morgan 1'
14:00
Chad Park FC
  • Tom Cleevely 1'
1 - 4 Full time
Northleigh A
  • Lee Moseley 1'
  • Luke Simmonds 1'
  • Jason Lonsdale 2'
14:00
FC Mills
  • Mike Duerden 2'
2 - 5 Full time
Chipping Norton Town Swifts
  • Ryan Green 2'
  • Aaron Witham 3'
14:00
Hanborough Reserves
  • Arran Hobley 1'
  • Pete Andrews 1'
  • Scott Akers 1'
3 - 1 Full time
FC Nomads
  • Jack Costar 1'
14:00
West Witney
  • Davy Cooper 1'
  • Stephan Read 1'
2 - 2 Full time
FC Chequers
  • Nathan Beckett 1'
  • Joe Hewer 1'
14:00
Witney Wanderers
  • Alan Stewart 1'
  • Hardeep Banwait 1'
  • Mark Saxel 1'
3 - 2 Full time
Ducklington Reserves
  • Jon Clarke 1'
  • Stuart Cutts 1'

Division 2

14:00
Brize Norton Reserves
  • James Hookins 1'
1 - 3 Full time
Southrop
  • Tim Hodgetts 1'
  • Shane Imms 2'
14:00
Charlbury Town Reserves
0 - 5 Full time
Middle Barton
  • Nick Pickup 1'
  • Ashley Scearce 1'
  • Own Goal 3' (OG)
14:00
Hailey Reserves
  • Joe Hatt 1'
  • Callum Mutch 1'
  • Matt Hunter 1'
  • Stu Morrison 3'
6 - 2 Full time
Ducklington A
  • Ross Clarkson 1'
  • Dave Baker 1'
14:00
Stanton Harcourt
  • Martin Cripps 1'
  • Dan Hackett 1'
  • George Woodcock 2'
  • Ben Calcutt 2'
6 - 1 Full time
Wootton Sports
  • Liam Gubbins 1'
14:00
Two Rivers
  • Pawel Kulczy 1'
  • Pawel Bronk 1'
2 - 0 Full time
Witney Royals Reserves

Division 3

14:00
Chipping Norton Town Swifts Reserves
  • Reece Bayliss 1'
1 - 1 Full time
Aston FC Reserves
  • Dan Godden 1'
14:00
Eynsham Sports and Social Club
  • Matt Walker 1'
  • Leigh Parsons 1'
  • Ashley Bowerman 1'
  • John Ayres 2'
5 - 3 Full time
Kingham All Blacks Reserves
  • Tom Edginton 3'
14:00
FC Chequers Reserves
  • Tom Gonzales 2'
2 - 0 Full time
Witney Royals A
14:00
Minster Lovell Reserves
  • Chris Barker 1'
1 - 3 Full time
West Witney Reserves
  • Gary Smith 3'
14:00
North Leigh B
  • Jamie Buxton 1'
  • Harry Adams 2'
3 - 2 Full time
FC Mills Reserves
  • Huw Neyroud 1'
  • Lewis Ashton 1'
14:00
Tackley
  • Paul Gray 1'
  • Jake Cook 1'
2 - 4 Full time
Freeland FC A
  • Sam Burton 1'
  • Adrian Williams 3'

Division 4

14:00
AFC Marlborough
  • Steve Foreman 1'
1 - 1 Full time
FC Hollybush
  • Paul Dray 1'
14:00
Combe Reserves
0 - 0 Full time
Ducklington B
14:00
Corinthians
0 - 9 Full time
Carterton Pumas
  • Simon Gordon 1'
  • Rob Downes 1'
  • Carl Naughton 2'
  • Kyle Drummond 2'
  • Dwayne Knipe 3'
14:00
Freeland FC B
  • Jason Footitt 1'
  • Richard Stanley 1'
  • Ian Lewis 1'
3 - 6 Full time
Eynsham A
  • Mike Barker 1'
  • Dale Cox 1'
  • Jamie Merry 1'
  • Jon Roome 3'
14:00
Spartan Rangers A
  • Tom Merchant 1'
  • Andy Nickless 1'
  • Will Cook 1'
3 - 0 Full time
Eynsham Sports & Social Club Reserves

Saturday 9 October 2010

Division 1

14:00
Ducklington Reserves
  • Lee Beer 1'
  • Ryan John 1'
  • Jake Souch 1'
  • Carey James 1'
  • Jon Clarke 1'
5 - 3 Full time
Hanborough Reserves
  • Arran Hobley 3'

Division 2

14:00
Charlbury Town Reserves
  • Mark Dellar 1'
  • Gary Jones 3'
4 - 2 Full time
Brize Norton Reserves
  • Matthew Howard 2'
14:00
Ducklington A
  • Ross Clarkson 1'
  • Bradley Olive 1'
  • Lee Brown 1'
3 - 1 Full time
Spartan Rangers Reserves
  • Luke Fry 1'
14:00
Hailey Reserves
  • Charlie Winstone 1'
1 - 2 Full time
Witney Royals Reserves
  • Dan Hall 1'
  • Dan Andrew 1'

Division 3

14:00
Aston FC Reserves
  • Dan Godden 1'
  • Tim Green 2'
3 - 2 Full time
FC Chequers Reserves
  • Scott Thompson 1'
  • Dale Cox 1'
14:00
FC Mills Reserves
  • Jordan Hare 1'
1 - 4 Full time
Chipping Norton Town Swifts Reserves
  • Reece Bayliss 1'
  • Chris Mason 1'
  • Justin Morgan 1'
  • Mark Clifton 1'
14:00
North Leigh B
  • Lewis Hathaway 1'
1 - 1 Full time
Kingham All Blacks Reserves
  • Richard French 1'
14:00
Witney Royals A
  • Loyd Edwards 1'
1 - 1 Full time
Minster Lovell Reserves
  • Rhys Maskery 1'

Division 4

14:00
Combe Reserves
W - L
Eynsham Sports & Social Club Reserves
14:00
Eynsham A
0 - 4 Full time
Ducklington B
  • Richard Harris 1'
  • Will Graham 1'
  • Jordan Saverton 2'
14:00
Spartan Rangers A
  • Andy Nickless 1'
1 - 5 Full time
Carterton Pumas
  • James Brown 1'
  • Ryan Maddison 1'
  • Colin Crawford 1'
  • Carl Naughton 2'
14:00
Wychwood Forest Reserves
  • Olly Bush 3'
3 - 1 Full time
Freeland FC B
  • Jason Footitt 1'

- 2

13:30
AC Finstock
  • Josh Russell 1'
  • Chris Thomas 2'
3 - 5 Full time
Charlbury
  • Andrew Woodley 1'
  • Craig McCallum 1'
  • Matt Smith 1'
  • Tony Bott 1'
  • Gareth Benfield 1'
13:30
Brize Norton
  • Colin Tyrell 1'
1 - 3 Full time
North Leigh A
  • Sam Docherty 1'
  • Jason Lonsdale 2'
13:30
Chipping Norton
  • Jordan Newman 1'
  • Rhys Warner-Carter 1'
  • Mark Corbett 1'
  • Ryan Green 1'
  • Warwick Tompkins 2'
  • Aaron Witham 2'
8 - 1 Full time
Tackley
  • Craig Broome 1'
13:30
Corinthians
0 - 16 Full time
Hailey
  • Dave Bown 1'
  • Alex Bolt 1'
  • Jacob Hambridge 2'
  • James Fleming 3'
  • Joey King 3'
  • Sean King 3'
  • Russ Winstone 3'
13:30
Eynsham SSC
  • John Ayres 3'
3 - 4 Full time
Chad Park
  • Martin Plumridge 1'
  • George Slatter 1'
  • Josh Vaughan 2'
13:30
FC Chequers
0 - 1 Full time
Aston
  • Phil Caswell 1'
13:30
Freeland A
  • Steven Carvey 2'
  • Neill Swann 2'
  • Adrian Williams 2'
  • George Wagerfield 2'
8 - 4 Full time
Middle Barton
  • Nick Pickup 1'
  • Ashley Scearce 1'
  • Martin Kay 2'
13:30
Hanborough
  • Dan Haggie 1'
  • Tom Lewis 1'
  • Lewis White 1'
  • Aston Leach 1'
  • Richard Rouse 1'
  • Craig Johnstone 1'
  • John Sutton 1'
  • Liam Harris 1'
8 - 1 Full time
FC Mills
  • Wes Dymond 1'
13:30
Kingham
  • Sam Philpott 1'
  • Dan Davies 3'
4 - 1 Full time
Combe
  • Simon Baker 1'
13:30
Milton
  • Graham Benfield 1'
  • Dan Keitley 1'
2 - 7 Full time
AFC Marlborough
  • Adam Kelly 1'
  • Tim Dorsett 2'
  • Jon Clements 2'
  • Lewis Charlett 2'
13:30
Minster Lovell
  • Leigh Travers 1'
  • Russ Whitlock 1'
  • Ed Dunne 2'
  • Jed Riddy 3'
  • Nathan Harris 3'
10 - 0 Full time
Wootton
13:30
Spartan Rangers
  • Matt Townsend 1'
  • Dave Cross 1'
  • Own Goal 1' (OG)
3 - 1 Full time
Ducklington
  • Tom West 1'
13:30
Stanton Harcourt
  • Tom Gerken 1'
  • Billy Jones 1'
  • Ian Law 2'
4 - 1 Full time
Southrop
  • Simon Williams 1'
13:30
Two Rivers
  • Pawel Bronk 1'
  • Pawel Kulczy 1'
  • Justin Elford 1'
  • Pawel Bronk 2' (Pen)
5 - 2 Full time
Carterton A
  • Will Griffiths 2'
13:30
West Witney
0 - 2 Full time
Wychwood Forest
  • Mike Bolt 2'
13:30
Witney Wanderers
0 - 10 Full time
Witney Royals
  • Nathan Chadwick 1'
  • Matt Thompson 2'
  • Steve Green 3'
  • Neil Barrett 4'

Monday 4 October 2010

Division 2

14:00
Spartan Rangers Reserves
vs
Southrop

Saturday 2 October 2010

Premier Division

14:00
Combe
  • Ali Morris 1'
1 - 0 Full time
Hailey
14:00
Minster Lovell
  • Leigh Travers 2'
  • Jed Riddy 2'
4 - 6 Full time
AC Finstock
  • Jim Baughan 1'
  • Jason Blackman 1'
  • Chris Thomas 4'
14:00
Spartan Rangers
  • Matt Townsend 1'
  • Dave Cross 1'
  • Jono Reeves 1'
3 - 1 Full time
Witney Royals
  • Matt Thompson 1'

Division 1

14:00
Ducklington Reserves
  • Damon Tolley 1'
  • Frank Clarke 2'
3 - 0 Full time
Chipping Norton Town Swifts
14:00
FC Mills
  • Shaun Miller 1'
  • Mike Duerden 1'
2 - 0 Full time
Hanborough Reserves
14:00
Northleigh A
  • Sam Docherty 2'
2 - 2 Full time
FC Chequers
  • Dan Harwood 1'
  • Mo Semlali 1'

Division 2

14:00
Hailey Reserves
0 - 1 Full time
Brize Norton Reserves
  • Liam O'Brien 1'
14:00
Middle Barton
  • Jack Eaglestone 1'
  • Ashley Scearce 2'
3 - 2 Full time
Two Rivers
  • Bartek Lachwicz 1'
  • Grzegorz Kacorowski 1'
14:00
Milton
  • Dan Fletcher 1'
  • Jason Bufton 1'
  • Kevin Robbins 1'
3 - 0 Full time
Spartan Rangers Reserves
14:00
Witney Royals Reserves
  • Andy Cross 2'
2 - 0 Full time
Charlbury Town Reserves

Division 3

14:00
Aston FC Reserves
  • Matt Britt 1'
  • Dan Godden 1'
  • Tim Green 1'
3 - 2 Full time
FC Mills Reserves
  • Jordan Hare 1'
  • Phil Tierney 1'
14:00
Chipping Norton Town Swifts Reserves
  • Mark Barnes 1'
  • Reece Townsend 2'
3 - 1 Full time
North Leigh B
  • Justin Timms 1'
14:00
Eynsham Sports and Social Club
  • John Ayres 1'
  • Matt Walker 1'
2 - 3 Full time
Witney Royals A
  • Joe Crosbie 1'
  • Adam Hicks 1'
  • Martin Webb 1'
14:00
FC Chequers Reserves
  • Dan Bilton 1'
1 - 3 Full time
Minster Lovell Reserves
  • Peter Hanley 1'
  • Courage Nyenya 1'
  • Dean Reddington 1'
14:00
Freeland FC A
  • Darius Hodaei 1'
  • Adrian Williams 1'
  • Steven Carvey 2'
4 - 5 Full time
West Witney Reserves
  • Jamie Goodwin 1'
  • Josh Solomon 1'
  • Alex Rendell 1' (OG)
  • Adam Bolley 2'
14:00
Tackley
  • Richard Hatton 1'
  • Dane Walker 1'
2 - 2 Full time
Kingham All Blacks Reserves
  • Miles Harding 1'
  • Richard French 1'

Division 4

14:00
AFC Marlborough
  • Torran O'Dowda 1'
  • Jon Clements 1'
  • Steve Foreman 1'
3 - 3 Full time
Wychwood Forest Reserves
  • Matt Jupp 1'
  • Matt Herbert 1'
  • Chris Marshall 1'
14:00
Corinthians
  • Darren Mobey 1'
  • Karl Indge 1'
  • Richard Meredith 2'
  • Andy Sanderson 2'
6 - 5 Full time
Eynsham Sports & Social Club Reserves
  • Stuart Fisher 1'
  • Mark Ryder 1'
  • Paul Meredith 3'
14:00
Ducklington B
0 - 4 Full time
Carterton Pumas
  • Keiron Lace 1'
  • Will Andrew 1'
  • Steve Willis 1'
  • Carl Naughton 1'
14:00
Eynsham A
  • James Maton 1'
  • Rory Thompson 2'
  • Sam Jones 2'
  • James Reeve 3'
8 - 2 Full time
Combe Reserves
  • Alex Dennison 2'
14:00
Spartan Rangers A
L - W
Freeland FC B

- 1

14:00
Brize Norton
  • Dan Frizzell 1'
  • Matt Townsend 1'
  • Dan King 1' (Pen)
  • Chris Hunt 1'
  • Nathan Allum 1'
5 - 2 Full time
Community All Stars
14:00
Kingham
  • Gareth Tyack 1'
  • Kurtis Atkins 1'
  • Matt Lane 2'
4 - 2 Full time
FC Hollybush
  • Dan Smith 1'
  • Ben Reynolds 1'
14:00
Merton
0 - 6 Full time
FC Nomads
  • Jack Costar 1'
  • Richard Godwin 1'
  • Chris Lawrence 2'
  • Chris Johnson 2'
14:00
Rose Hill
0 - 1 Full time
Stanton Harcourt
  • Tom Kernahan 1'
14:00
Sinclair
7 - 0 Full time
Southrop
14:00
St Clements
7 - 2 Full time
Chad Park
  • Tom Cleevely 1'
  • Josh Vaughan 1'
14:00
Witney Wanderers
  • Daryl John 1'
  • Martin Jones 1'
2 - 4 Full time
Hornton

Latest news

Week 17 Football Report
General Week 17 Football Report

The Witney and District football family comes together once again!

Useful info for Clubs
General Useful info for Clubs

Crib Sheet

Witney & District FA newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe