Bam | Bri | Cha | Eyn | Far | FC | Hai | Lea | Mil | Woo | |
Bam |
L
Sat 18 Sep, 14:00
Bampton United Reserves
Faringdon Town 'A'
|
L
Sat 27 Nov, 14:00
Bampton United Reserves
FC Mills
|
L
Sat 23 Oct, 14:00
Bampton United Reserves
Hailey A
|
L
Sat 30 Oct, 14:00
Bampton United Reserves
Leafield FC
|
||||||
Bri |
L
Sat 25 Sep, 15:30
Brize Norton Reserves
Bampton United Reserves
|
7 - 1
Sat 11 Dec, 14:00
Brize Norton Reserves
7
Chadlington Reserves
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 4 Dec, 14:00
Brize Norton Reserves
2
Eynsham SSC
1
|
3 - 5
Sat 26 Feb, 14:00
Brize Norton Reserves
3
Faringdon Town 'A'
5
|
6 - 3
Sat 18 Sep, 14:00
Brize Norton Reserves
6
FC Mills
3
|
2 - 5
Sat 4 Sep, 15:30
Brize Norton Reserves
2
Hailey A
5
|
L
Sat 23 Oct, 14:00
Brize Norton Reserves
L
Leafield FC
W
|
4 - 2
Sat 12 Feb, 14:00
Brize Norton Reserves
4
Milton-U-Wychwood Reserves
2
|
1 - 4
Sat 9 Oct, 14:00
Brize Norton Reserves
1
Wootton Sports Reserves
4
|
|
Cha |
L
Sat 9 Oct, 14:00
Chadlington Reserves
Bampton United Reserves
|
2 - 3
Sat 6 Nov, 14:00
Chadlington Reserves
2
Brize Norton Reserves
3
|
3 - 5
Sat 5 Mar, 14:00
Chadlington Reserves
3
Eynsham SSC
5
|
1 - 2
Sat 4 Dec, 14:00
Chadlington Reserves
1
Faringdon Town 'A'
2
|
L
Sat 26 Mar, 14:00
Chadlington Reserves
W
FC Mills
L
|
2 - 2
Sat 19 Feb, 14:00
Chadlington Reserves
2
Hailey A
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 19 Mar, 14:00
Chadlington Reserves
0
Leafield FC
1
|
5 - 0
Sat 23 Oct, 14:00
Chadlington Reserves
5
Milton-U-Wychwood Reserves
0
|
L
Sat 27 Nov, 14:00
Chadlington Reserves
W
Wootton Sports Reserves
L
|
|
Eyn |
L
Sat 5 Feb, 14:00
Eynsham SSC
Bampton United Reserves
|
5 - 3
Sat 19 Feb, 14:00
Eynsham SSC
5
Brize Norton Reserves
3
|
3 - 5
Sat 18 Sep, 14:00
Eynsham SSC
3
Chadlington Reserves
5
|
2 - 3
Sat 9 Apr, 14:00
Eynsham SSC
2
Faringdon Town 'A'
3
|
L
Sat 19 Mar, 14:00
Eynsham SSC
W
FC Mills
L
|
2 - 0
Sat 20 Nov, 14:00
Eynsham SSC
2
Hailey A
0
|
1 - 6
Sat 15 Jan, 14:00
Eynsham SSC
1
Leafield FC
6
|
3 - 3
Sat 6 Nov, 14:00
Eynsham SSC
3
Milton-U-Wychwood Reserves
3
|
5 - 4
Sat 11 Sep, 14:00
Eynsham SSC
5
Wootton Sports Reserves
4
|
|
Far |
5 - 0
Sat 29 Jan, 14:15
Faringdon Town 'A'
5
Brize Norton Reserves
0
|
L
Sat 2 Oct, 14:00
Faringdon Town 'A'
W
Chadlington Reserves
L
|
5 - 1
Sat 8 Jan, 13:45
Faringdon Town 'A'
5
Eynsham SSC
1
|
5 - 1
Sat 11 Sep, 13:30
Faringdon Town 'A'
5
FC Mills
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 6 Nov, 14:00
Faringdon Town 'A'
0
Hailey A
0
|
5 - 4
Sat 30 Oct, 14:15
Faringdon Town 'A'
5
Leafield FC
4
|
3 - 0
Sat 5 Feb, 14:00
Faringdon Town 'A'
3
Milton-U-Wychwood Reserves
0
|
L
Sat 12 Mar, 14:00
Faringdon Town 'A'
W
Wootton Sports Reserves
L
|
||
FC |
L
Sat 4 Sep, 14:00
FC Mills
Bampton United Reserves
|
3 - 2
Sat 13 Nov, 14:00
FC Mills
3
Brize Norton Reserves
2
|
4 - 3
Sat 30 Oct, 14:00
FC Mills
4
Chadlington Reserves
3
|
2 - 4
Sat 11 Dec, 14:00
FC Mills
2
Eynsham SSC
4
|
1 - 7
Sat 20 Nov, 14:00
FC Mills
1
Faringdon Town 'A'
7
|
3 - 3
Sat 2 Oct, 14:00
FC Mills
3
Hailey A
3
|
L
Sat 4 Dec, 14:00
FC Mills
Leafield FC
|
1 - 3
Sat 25 Sep, 14:00
FC Mills
1
Milton-U-Wychwood Reserves
3
|
2 - 4
Sat 23 Oct, 14:00
FC Mills
2
Wootton Sports Reserves
4
|
|
Hai |
L
Sat 29 Jan, 14:00
Hailey A
Bampton United Reserves
|
3 - 0
Sat 16 Oct, 14:00
Hailey A
3
Brize Norton Reserves
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 25 Sep, 14:00
Hailey A
3
Chadlington Reserves
2
|
4 - 0
Sat 23 Apr, 15:30
Hailey A
4
Eynsham SSC
0
|
0 - 3
Sat 12 Feb, 14:00
Hailey A
0
Faringdon Town 'A'
3
|
2 - 2
Sat 9 Apr, 15:30
Hailey A
2
FC Mills
2
|
4 - 0
Sat 11 Dec, 14:00
Hailey A
4
Leafield FC
0
|
6 - 0
Sat 11 Sep, 14:00
Hailey A
6
Milton-U-Wychwood Reserves
0
|
5 - 0
Sat 15 Jan, 14:00
Hailey A
5
Wootton Sports Reserves
0
|
|
Lea |
3 - 2
Sat 11 Sep, 14:00
Leafield FC
3
Brize Norton Reserves
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 5 Feb, 14:00
Leafield FC
2
Chadlington Reserves
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 26 Feb, 14:00
Leafield FC
1
Eynsham SSC
1
|
2 - 7
Sat 4 Sep, 13:30
Leafield FC
2
Faringdon Town 'A'
7
|
5 - 2
Sat 8 Jan, 14:00
Leafield FC
5
FC Mills
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 13 Nov, 14:00
Leafield FC
1
Hailey A
2
|
1 - 5
Sat 22 Jan, 14:00
Leafield FC
1
Milton-U-Wychwood Reserves
5
|
3 - 1
Sat 20 Nov, 14:00
Leafield FC
3
Wootton Sports Reserves
1
|
||
Mil |
L
Sat 2 Oct, 15:30
Milton-U-Wychwood Reserves
Bampton United Reserves
|
0 - 3
Sat 15 Jan, 14:00
Milton-U-Wychwood Reserves
0
Brize Norton Reserves
3
|
4 - 1
Sat 8 Jan, 14:00
Milton-U-Wychwood Reserves
4
Chadlington Reserves
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 4 Sep, 14:00
Milton-U-Wychwood Reserves
1
Eynsham SSC
1
|
1 - 4
Sat 11 Dec, 14:00
Milton-U-Wychwood Reserves
1
Faringdon Town 'A'
4
|
1 - 0
Sat 5 Mar, 14:00
Milton-U-Wychwood Reserves
1
FC Mills
0
|
0 - 2
Sat 9 Oct, 13:30
Milton-U-Wychwood Reserves
0
Hailey A
2
|
4 - 3
Sat 9 Apr, 14:00
Milton-U-Wychwood Reserves
4
Leafield FC
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 30 Oct, 14:00
Milton-U-Wychwood Reserves
1
Wootton Sports Reserves
1
|
|
Woo |
L
Sat 11 Dec, 14:00
Wootton Sports Reserves
Bampton United Reserves
|
L
Sat 19 Mar, 14:00
Wootton Sports Reserves
L
Brize Norton Reserves
W
|
L
Sat 29 Jan, 14:00
Wootton Sports Reserves
L
Chadlington Reserves
W
|
3 - 4
Sat 18 Dec, 14:00
Wootton Sports Reserves
3
Eynsham SSC
4
|
3 - 3
Sat 16 Oct, 15:30
Wootton Sports Reserves
3
Faringdon Town 'A'
3
|
L
Sat 12 Feb, 14:00
Wootton Sports Reserves
L
FC Mills
W
|
2 - 5
Sat 18 Sep, 14:00
Wootton Sports Reserves
2
Hailey A
5
|
2 - 3
Sat 25 Sep, 14:00
Wootton Sports Reserves
2
Leafield FC
3
|
L
Sat 19 Feb, 14:00
Wootton Sports Reserves
L
Milton-U-Wychwood Reserves
W
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe