Match Officials

Email: steve_sally_bryce@hotmail.com
Phone 1: 07971 482460

Assignments

Saturday 2 September 2017
Witney & District FA - Division One
Bampton Utd vs Stonesfield 14:00
Saturday 16 September 2017
Witney & District FA - Division Three
Bourton Rovers Res vs Wootton 14:00
Saturday 30 September 2017
Witney & District FA - Premier Division
Combe vs Hailey 14:00
Saturday 7 October 2017
Witney & District FA - Division One
Stonesfield vs Milton 14:00
Saturday 14 October 2017
Fred Ford Cup 17-18
Bletchington vs Spartan Rangers 13:30
Saturday 21 October 2017
Witney & District FA - Division Four
FC Ascott Rangers vs Kingham All Blacks Res 14:00
Saturday 11 November 2017
Jack Busby Memorial Trophy 17-18
Combe Res vs Siege FC Res 13:30
Saturday 18 November 2017
Witney & District FA - Division Three
Siege FC vs Wootton 14:00
Saturday 25 November 2017
Witney & District FA - Division Three
Milton Res vs Ducklington 14:00
Saturday 16 December 2017
Witney & District FA - Division Four
FC Ascott Rangers vs Stonesfield Res 14:00
Saturday 20 January 2018
Witney & District FA - Division Four
Wootton Res vs Stonesfield Res 14:00
Saturday 27 January 2018
Witney & District FA - Division Four
Chadlington Res vs Bletchington Res 14:00
Saturday 3 February 2018
Witney & District FA - Division Two
Bourton Rovers vs Aston Res 14:00
Saturday 10 February 2018
Witney & District Supplementary Cup 17-18
Ducklington vs FC Ascott Res 13:30
Saturday 17 February 2018
Witney & District FA - Division Four
Carterton Town B vs Siege FC Res 14:00
Saturday 24 February 2018
Witney & District FA - Division One
FC Nomads vs Bampton Utd 14:00

Latest news

Leading Scorers
General Leading Scorers

Here are the top scorers in the divisions

Witney & District Football Reports - Week 23
General Witney & District Football Reports - Week 23

Saturday 16th February 2018

Suspensions
General Suspensions

Here are the latest batch

Witney & District FA newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe