Saturday 2 February 2019

John Fathers Oxon Junior Shield 18/19 - 4th Round

13:30
Charlbury
vs
Bampton Utd
13:30
Chasewell Park
vs
Hailey
13:30
Milton
vs
FC Hollybush

Premier Division

14:00
Carterton Rangers
vs
Tower Hill
14:00
Carterton Town A
vs
Minster Lovell
14:00
Kirtlington
vs
Aston

Division One

14:00
Chadlington
vs
Bourton Rovers
14:00
Combe
vs
Eynsham SSC
14:00
Moreton Rangers
vs
Middle Barton

Division Two

14:00
Hailey Res
vs
Charlbury Town Res
14:00
Minster Lovell Res
vs
Corinthians
14:00
Witney Wanderers
vs
Siege FC

Division Three

14:00
Bletchington Res
vs
Carterton Town B
14:00
Bourton Rovers Res
vs
Spartan Rangers Res
14:00
FC Mills
vs
Wootton
14:00
Hook Norton
vs
Chipping Norton Town Res

Division Four

14:00
Bampton Utd Res
vs
Chadlington Res
14:00
Brize Norton Res
vs
Milton Res
14:00
FC Ascott
vs
Wootton Res
14:00
Kingham Res
vs
Spartan Rangers A
14:00
Stonesfield Res
vs
FC Ascott Rangers

Saturday 9 February 2019

Ted Young Senior Cup 18-19 - 1st Round

13:30
Aston
vs
Carterton Town A
13:30
Spartan Rangers
vs
Minster Lovell

Watts Junior Cup 18/19 - 2nd Round

13:30
Bampton Utd
vs
Moreton Rangers
13:30
Chadlington
vs
Eynsham SSC
13:30
Ducklington
vs
Bourton Rovers
13:30
Kingham
vs
Combe
13:30
Middle Barton
vs
Charlbury Town Res
13:30
Milton
vs
Aston Res
13:30
Minster Lovell Res
vs
Witney Royals
13:30
Stonesfield
vs
Hailey Res

Premier Division

14:00
Carterton Rangers
vs
Charlbury
14:00
FC Hollybush
vs
Kirtlington
14:00
Tower Hill
vs
Hailey

Division Two

14:00
Brize Norton
vs
Witney Wanderers

Division Three

14:00
Bletchington Res
vs
FC Mills
14:00
Bourton Rovers Res
vs
Tower Hill Res
14:00
Chipping Norton Town Res
vs
Spartan Rangers Res

Division Four

14:00
Eynsham SSC Res
vs
FC Ascott Rangers
14:00
FC Ascott
vs
Kingham Res
14:00
Wootton Res
vs
Brize Norton Res

Saturday 16 February 2019

Witney & District Supplementary Cup 18-19 - 2nd Round

13:30
Bletchington Res
vs
Milton Res
13:30
Brize Norton Res
vs
Spartan Rangers Res
13:30
Carterton Town B
vs
Stonesfield Res
13:30
Chipping Norton Town Res
vs
FC Mills
13:30
FC Ascott
vs
Bourton Rovers Res
13:30
Hook Norton
vs
Tower Hill Res
13:30
Witney Royals Res
vs
Kingham Res
13:30
Wootton
vs
FC Ascott Rangers

Premier Division

14:00
Aston
vs
Minster Lovell
14:00
Carterton Town A
vs
Charlbury
14:00
FC Hollybush
vs
Hailey
14:00
Kirtlington
vs
Spartan Rangers
14:00
Tower Hill
vs
Carterton Rangers

Division One

14:00
Bampton Utd
vs
Witney Royals
14:00
Chadlington
vs
Combe
14:00
Middle Barton
vs
Eynsham SSC
14:00
Moreton Rangers
vs
Milton
14:00
Stonesfield
vs
Bourton Rovers

Division Two

14:00
Hailey Res
vs
Ducklington
14:00
Minster Lovell Res
vs
Aston Res
14:00
Siege FC
vs
Kingham

Division Four

14:00
Spartan Rangers A
vs
Chadlington Res

Saturday 23 February 2019

Premier Division

14:00
Aston
vs
Spartan Rangers
14:00
FC Hollybush
vs
Tower Hill
14:00
Hailey
vs
Carterton Rangers
14:00
Minster Lovell
vs
Kirtlington

Division One

14:00
Bampton Utd
vs
Chadlington
14:00
Bourton Rovers
vs
Combe
14:00
Eynsham SSC
vs
Milton
14:00
Middle Barton
vs
Witney Royals
14:00
Moreton Rangers
vs
Stonesfield

Division Two

14:00
Corinthians
vs
Aston Res
14:00
Kingham
vs
Charlbury Town Res
14:00
Siege FC
vs
Ducklington
14:00
Witney Wanderers
vs
Minster Lovell Res

Division Three

14:00
Spartan Rangers Res
vs
FC Mills
14:00
Tower Hill Res
vs
Bletchington Res
14:00
Witney Royals Res
vs
Bourton Rovers Res
14:00
Wootton
vs
Chipping Norton Town Res

Division Four

14:00
Brize Norton Res
vs
Spartan Rangers A
14:00
FC Ascott Rangers
vs
Eynsham SSC Res
14:00
Milton Res
vs
FC Ascott
14:00
Stonesfield Res
vs
Bampton Utd Res

Latest news

Witney & District Football Reports - Week 18
General Witney & District Football Reports - Week 18

Saturday 19th January 2019

Suspensions
General Suspensions

Here are the latest batch

Fund Raising Day
General Fund Raising Day

#Ballstocancer

Witney & District FA newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe