Saturday 23 September 2017

Premier Division

14:00
Charlbury Town
vs
Kirtlington
14:00
Chipping Norton Town
vs
Spartan Rangers
14:00
FC Hollybush
vs
Carterton Town A
14:00
Hanborough
vs
Combe
13:30
Minster Lovell
vs
Hailey

Division One

14:00
Bampton Utd
vs
Eynsham SSC
14:00
Chadlington
vs
Aston
13:30
FC Ascott
vs
Witney Royals
13:45
FC Nomads
vs
Stonesfield
14:15
Tower Hill Stars
vs
Tower Hill

Division Two

14:00
Aston Res
vs
Bletchington
13:30
Brize Norton
vs
Bourton Rovers
14:00
Hailey Res
vs
Charlbury Town Res
14:00
Kingham All Blacks
vs
Hanborough Res
14:00
Middle Barton
vs
Moreton Rangers
14:00
Spartan Rangers Res
vs
Witney Wanderers

Division Three

14:00
Combe Res
vs
Bourton Rovers Res
14:00
Milton Res
vs
Witney Royals Res
15:30
Minster Lovell Res
vs
FC Hollybush Res

Division Four

15:30
Brize Norton Res
vs
Bampton Utd Res
14:00
Carterton Town B
vs
Bletchington Res
14:00
Eynsham SSC Res
vs
Siege FC Res
15:30
FC Ascott Res
vs
Wootton Res
14:00
Spartan Rangers A
vs
Kingham All Blacks Res
14:00
Stonesfield Res
vs
Chadlington Res

Fred Ford Cup 17-18 - 1st Round

13:30
Ducklington
vs
FC Mills
13:30
Siege FC
vs
Corinthians
13:30
Wootton
1 - 0 Full time
FC Ascot Rangers
Ascot no side

Saturday 30 September 2017

Premier Division

14:00
Carterton Rangers
vs
Kirtlington
14:00
Chipping Norton Town
vs
Carterton Town A
14:00
Combe
vs
Hailey
14:00
Hanborough
vs
Charlbury Town
13:30
Minster Lovell
vs
Spartan Rangers

Division One

14:00
Eynsham SSC
vs
Chadlington
14:15
FC Nomads
vs
Witney Royals
14:00
Milton
vs
Bampton Utd
14:00
Stonesfield
vs
Aston
13:45
Tower Hill Stars
vs
FC Ascott

Division Two

14:00
Aston Res
vs
Brize Norton
14:00
Charlbury Town Res
vs
Hanborough Res
14:00
Hailey Res
vs
Middle Barton
14:00
Kingham All Blacks
vs
Bourton Rovers
14:00
Moreton Rangers
vs
Witney Wanderers
14:00
Spartan Rangers Res
vs
Bletchington

Division Three

14:00
Bourton Rovers Res
vs
Milton Res
14:00
FC Hollybush Res
vs
Corinthians
15:30
Minster Lovell Res
vs
Combe Res
14:00
Siege FC
vs
FC Mills
14:00
Witney Royals Res
vs
Chipping Norton Town Res
14:00
Wootton
vs
Ducklington

Division Four

14:00
Bampton Utd Res
vs
Kingham All Blacks Res
14:00
Bletchington Res
vs
Chadlington Res
14:00
Brize Norton Res
vs
Wootton Res
14:00
Carterton Town B
vs
Eynsham SSC Res
14:00
FC Ascott Rangers
vs
FC Ascott Res
14:00
Spartan Rangers A
vs
Stonesfield Res

Latest news

Suspensions
General Suspensions

Here are the latest batch

Witney & District FA newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe