Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Saturday 19 October 2019

Oxon Charity Cup 19-20 - 1st Round

13:30
Carterton
6 - 2 Full time
Chalgrove Cavaliers
13:30
Charlbury Town
1 - 5 Full time
Deddington
13:30
Hailey
vs
MINI

Fred Ford Cup 19-20 - 1st Round

13:30
Carterton Rangers
1 - 6 Full time
Bourton Rovers
13:30
FC Ascott
vs
Bampton Utd

Jack Busby Memorial Trophy 19-20 - 1st Round

13:30
Bampton Utd Res
2 - 1 Full time
Witney Royals Res
13:30
Bourton Rovers Res
6 - 2 Full time
Brize Norton Res
13:30
Carterton Town B
5 - 0 Full time
Milton Res
13:30
Chadlington Res
2 - 3 Full time
Stonesfield Res
13:30
Spartan Rangers Res
1 - 5 Full time
Carterton Res
13:30
Tower Hill Res
vs
Kingham All Blacks Res
13:30
Wootton Sports Res
2 - 6 Full time
Hailey Res

Premier Division

14:00
Stonesfield
3 - 2 Full time
Minster Lovell
14:00
Tower Hill
1 - 3 Full time
Milton

Division 1

14:00
Enstone
5 - 0 Full time
Minster Lovell Res
14:00
Middle Barton
2 - 1 Full time
Kingham All Blacks

Division 2

14:00
Brize Norton
5 - 4 Full time
Siege
14:00
Eynsham SSC
1 - 8 Full time
Charlbury Town Res
14:00
Hook Norton
1 - 0 Full time
Ducklington

Division 3

14:00
Aston
4 - 1 Full time
Kingham All Blacks Res
14:00
FC Mills
6 - 1 Full time
Chipping Norton Town

Division 4

14:00
Sherborne Harriers
0 - 5 Full time
Hailey A
14:00
Spartan Rangers A
1 - 7 Full time
East Oxford Rangers

Saturday 26 October 2019

Fred Ford Cup 19-20 - 1st Round

13:30
Minster Lovell
vs
Middle Barton

Jack Busby Memorial Trophy 19-20 - 1st Round

13:30
Charlbury Town Res
vs
Minster Lovell Res

Premier Division

14:00
Carterton
vs
Stonesfield
14:00
Carterton Town A
vs
Carterton Rangers
14:00
Spartan Rangers
vs
Tower Hill

Division 1

14:00
Chadlington
vs
Enstone
14:00
Witney Royals
vs
Kingham All Blacks

Division 2

14:00
Brize Norton
vs
Hook Norton
14:00
Ducklington
vs
Carterton Town B
14:00
Wootton Sports
vs
Spartan Rangers Res

Division 3

14:00
Bletchington
vs
Kingham All Blacks Res
14:00
Chipping Norton Town
vs
Witney Royals Res
14:00
Stonesfield Res
vs
FC Mills

Division 4

14:00
Bampton Utd Res
vs
FC Ascott
14:00
FC Ascott Rangers
vs
Hailey A
14:00
Sherborne Harriers
vs
East Oxford Rangers

Latest news

Roll of Honour
General Roll of Honour

Here are this years winners:

The Extra Time Magazine
General The Extra Time Magazine

The exclusive Witney & District FA magazine.

Witney & District FA newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe