Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Tuesday 17 May 2016

Premier Division

14:00
Hailey
  • Luke Manning 1'
  • Jack Wood 1'
  • Ian Steele 1'
3 - 6 Full time
Bourton Rovers
  • Keelan Gilbert 3'
  • Matty Winter 3'

Friday 13 May 2016

Premier Division

14:00
Charlbury Town
L - W
Carterton Town A

Tuesday 10 May 2016

Premier Division

14:00
Bourton Rovers
  • Sam Mattock 1'
  • Kevin Hunt 1'
  • Craig Gilson 1'
  • Connor Teague 2'
  • Adam Webley 5'
10 - 2 Full time
Hailey
  • Luke Manning 2'

Division Four

14:00
Wootton Res
1 - 1 Full time
Stonesfield Res

Saturday 7 May 2016

- Final

15:00
Wychwood Forest
  • Steve Harries 1'
  • Callum Kirk 1'
  • John Wood 1'
3 - 1 Full time
Tower Hill
  • Own Goal 1' (OG)

Premier Division

14:00
West Witney
  • Kevin Lewis 1'
1 - 0 Full time
Minster Lovell

Division One

13:30
Aston
  • Ross Fleming 1'
  • Sam Rowe 1'
  • Jamie Austin 2'
4 - 4 Full time
Hailey Res
  • Moh Semlali 1'
  • Tom Dix 1'
  • Jack Wood 1'
  • David Weetman 1'

Division Two

13:30
Milton
0 - 5 Full time
Kingham All Blacks
  • Dale Norris 1'
  • Gareth Price 1'
  • Dom Hemmings 3'
14:00
Moreton Rangers
  • Connor Moore 1'
  • David Toon 1'
  • Harry Peters 1'
3 - 0 Full time
Minster Lovell Res

Division Four

15:30
Aston Res
  • Matt Jameson 2'
2 - 4 Full time
Eynsham SSC Res
  • Stephen Chappel 1'
  • Darren Mobey 3'
15:30
Milton Res
W - L
Combe Res

Friday 6 May 2016

- Final

19:45
West Witney
0 - 3 Full time
Bourton Rovers
  • Adam Webley 3'

Wednesday 4 May 2016

- Final

19:45
FC Hollybush
  • Rory Linford-Pill 1'
  • Brad Bryant 2'
3 - 1 Full time
Aston
  • Ross Fleming 1' (Pen)

Division Two

18:15
Moreton Rangers
  • Connor Moore 1'
  • Jack Robson 1'
2 - 1 Full time
Milton
  • Reife Marangou 1'

Tuesday 3 May 2016

- semi final

19:45
Tower Hill
7 - 3 Full time
Bampton Utd Res

Premier Division

18:15
Bourton Rovers
  • Sam Mattock 1'
  • Dan Joynes 1'
2 - 1 Full time
Chipping Norton Town
  • Shaun Collins 1'
18:15
Hanborough
  • Max Roberts 1'
1 - 1 Full time
West Witney
  • Ian Sparkes 1'

Division Four

18:15
Milton Res
  • Lewis Reeves-Smith 1'
  • Louis Breaks 1'
2 - 1 Full time
Stonesfield Res
  • Lewis Stayte 1'

Latest news

Roll of Honour
General Roll of Honour

Here are this years winners:

The Extra Time Magazine
General The Extra Time Magazine

The exclusive Witney & District FA magazine.

Witney & District FA newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe